Car Parts Discount

Dorman H380580 Brake Hose

In Stock

Usually ships within 1 business day

Item:
253231
OEM:
H380580
Price:
7.85
List:
13.09, Save: 40%
Dorman

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

Brake Hydraulic Hose

Product Features

  • Color.
  • Hose Material.
  • Package Contents

CA Prop 65 Warning

  WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm – www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Interchangeable Parts
Acdelco 176-1538 / 1761538
Acdelco 18J1942
Acdelco 18J3453
Aimco B916869
Ari 87-36377 / 8736377
Autospecialty HB-82377 / HB82377
Bendix 78481
Centric Parts 150.62377 / 15062377
Coni-Seal BH417200
General Motors 15876863
General Motors 15876864
General Motors 22163495
General Motors 22163496
General Motors 22163503
General Motors 22163680
General Motors 22163681
General Motors 22163744
General Motors 22163745
General Motors 22708930
Raybestos Brakes BH380580
Sunsong 2203835
Wagner Brake BH138065
Wagner Brake F138065