Car Parts Discount

Buick Rainier Brake Hose Dorman H620048

In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
253952
OEM:
H620048
Price:
$   21.65
List:
$   34.69, Save: 37%
Dorman

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.

Verify This Part Fits! Select your year, make, model above to see detailed fit information.


Description

Brake Hydraulic Hose

Applications

  • Part Type: Brake Hydraulic Hose
  • Position: Front Right

2004 - 2005 Buick Rainier

Product Features

  • Color: Black.
  • Hose Material: EPDM Rubber.
  • Package Contents: 1 Brake Hose; Gaskets

CA Prop 65 Warning

  WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Interchangeable Parts
Acdelco 176-1080 / 1761080
Acdelco 176-1454 / 1761454
Acdelco 18J4354
Bendix 79102
Centric Parts 150.66105 / 15066105
Coni-Seal BH414850
General Motors 10372504
General Motors 15070808
General Motors 15112267
General Motors 15130859
General Motors 15156499
General Motors 15786537
Isuzu 8151122670
Raybestos Brakes BH382616
Sunsong 2202915
Wagner Brake BH141362
Wagner Brake F141362