Car Parts Discount

Buick Regal Brake Hose Dorman H38907

DB_H38907_Fro.jpg
DB_H38907_Ang.jpg
DB_H38907_Top.jpg
H38907-003.tif
H38907-005.tif
H38907-006.tif
H38907-007.tif
In Stock

Usually ships within 1 business day

Item:
252324
OEM:
H38907
Price:
5.05
List:
8.39, Save: 39%
Dorman

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.

Verify This Part Fits! Select your year, make, model above to see detailed fit information.


Description

Brake Hydraulic Hose

Applications

  • Part Type: Brake Hydraulic Hose

1991 Buick Regal

  • Position: Rear Left
  • From VIN 800001
  • Position: Rear Right
  • From VIN 800001

1992 - 1993 Buick Regal

  • Position: Rear Left
  • Position: Rear Right

Product Features

  • Color.
  • Hose Material.
  • Package Contents

CA Prop 65 Warning

  WARNING: This item may risk exposure to Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Interchangeable Parts
Acdelco 18J1088
Acdelco 18J1237
Acdelco 18J856
Aimco B916581
Aimco B916722
Aimco B917702
Ari 87-36337 / 8736337
Autospecialty HB-82337 / HB82337
Bendix 77844
Bendix 78247
Bendix 78356
Centric Parts 150.62337 / 15062337
Coni-Seal BH177844
Coni-Seal BH178247
Coni-Seal BH251130
General Motors 17998501
General Motors 17999549
General Motors 17999665
General Motors 17999666
General Motors 18020123
General Motors 18020124
General Motors 18032567
General Motors 19173804
General Motors 22111975
General Motors 22163668
Norflex NF380406
Norflex NF38907
Raybestos Brakes 45380245
Raybestos Brakes 4538907
Raybestos Brakes BH380245
Raybestos Brakes BH380406
Raybestos Brakes BH38907
Sunsong 2201110
Sunsong 2203557
Wagner Brake BH124746
Wagner Brake BH132314
Wagner Brake BH133832
Wagner Brake BH140073
Wagner Brake F124746
Wagner Brake F132314
Wagner Brake F133832
Wagner Brake F140073