Car Parts Discount

Buick Regal Brake Hose Dorman H380581

DB_H380581_Ang.jpg
In Stock

Usually ships within 1 business day

Item:
253230
OEM:
H380581
Price:
7.25
List:
11.99, Save: 39%
Dorman

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.

Verify This Part Fits! Select your year, make, model above to see detailed fit information.


Description

Brake Hydraulic Hose

Applications

  • Part Type: Brake Hydraulic Hose

1997 - 2004 Buick Regal

  • Position: Front Left
  • Position: Front Right

Product Features

  • Color.
  • Hose Material.
  • Package Contents

CA Prop 65 Warning

  WARNING: This item may risk exposure to Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Interchangeable Parts
Acdelco 176-1018 / 1761018
Acdelco 176-1021 / 1761021
Acdelco 176-1146 / 1761146
Acdelco 176-1147 / 1761147
Acdelco 176-1233 / 1761233
Acdelco 176-1234 / 1761234
Acdelco 18J1650
Aimco B916870
Ari 87-36087 / 8736087
Autospecialty HB-82087 / HB82087
Bendix 78439
Centric Parts 150.62087 / 15062087
Coni-Seal BH178439
General Motors 10328412
General Motors 10328413
General Motors 15238606
General Motors 15238607
General Motors 22163410
General Motors 22163413
General Motors 22163414
General Motors 22163427
General Motors 22163428
General Motors 22163577
Norflex NF380581
Raybestos Brakes BH380581
Raybestos Brakes BH382403
Raybestos Brakes BH382404
Sunsong 2201183
Wagner Brake BH138025
Wagner Brake F138025