Car Parts Discount

Cardone 60-9241/609241 CV Axle Shaft

Cardone
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
1825016
OEM:
60-9241, 609241
Price:
$   107.45
List:
$   171.89, Save: 37%

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take additional days to process.


Core Refund

Recycle and get a $2.50 Cash Refund by shipping back your reuseable core!

Description

Remanufactured Constant Velocity Drive Axle

Product Features

  • Warranty: 36 MO / 36000 MI

Product Links

CA Prop 65 Warning

  WARNING: This item may risk exposure to Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Also Fits Following Makes/Models
Interchangeable Parts
Volvo Cars 8251514
Volvo Cars 8251518
Volvo Cars 8601567
Volvo Cars 86015674
Volvo Cars 8601572
Volvo Cars 86015724