Car Parts Discount

Gates K060900RPM Serpentine Belt

Gates
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
1379464
OEM:
K060900RPM
Price:
$   61.65
List:
$   98.59, Save: 37%

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take additional days to process.


Description

RPM High Performance Micro-V Serpentine Drive Belt

Product Features

  • Type: High Performance Automotive V-Ribbed Belt.
  • Color: Black.
  • Rib Quantity: 6.
  • Top Width: 20 mm.
  • Outside Circumference: 2301 mm
Interchangeable Parts
Acdelco 6K900
American Motors Corp (Amc) 3239595
Armormark 900K6
Atlas (Canada) 276908
Bando 6PK2280
Bando 6PK2285
Bando 6PK2290
Cadna Belts And Hose 900K6
Canadian Tire 14-0599-4 / 1405994
Carquest K060900
Carquest Red K9006
Carrier Transicold K50D060004
Chrysler 53032857AB
Chrysler 53054449
Continental Belt 4060901
Continental Belt 901K6MK
Contitech 6K2288
Contitech PK060900
Dayco 5060900
Dayco 5060900DR
Dayco 6PVK2285
Dayco 900K6
Deweze 742025
Flennor 6PK2285
Ford 207383
Ford F6DZ 8620 B / F6DZ8620B
Ford F8DE 8620 AB / F8DE8620AB
General Motors 10185656
General Motors 10187656
General Motors 12587999
General Motors 2906629000
Goodyear 4060900
Goodyear 4060901
Goodyear 900K6MK
Honda 8971305600
Isuzu 1854733
Isuzu 8971305600
Isuzu 97130560
Land Rover LR036456
Masterpro 6K900
Masterpro K060900
Mazda L33615909
Mazda L33615909A
Mazda L33615909B
Mazda L37G15909
Mazda L3B615909
Mazda L3B6159099U
Mazda L51015909A
Mazda L51015909B
Mazda L51015909C
Mazda L53815909A
Mazda L53815909A9U
Mercedes-Benz 0019931796
Mercedes-Benz 0089978892
Mercedes-Benz 0129971092
Mercedes-Benz 0129971192
Mercedes-Benz A0019931796
Metric 6PK2285
Metric 6PK2288
Motorcraft JK6-903-A / JK6903A
Motorcraft JK6-904 / JK6904
Motorcraft JK6-905 / JK6905
Motorcraft JK6-906 / JK6906
Napa 406-0900 / 4060900
Napa 6K900
Napa Belts/Hose 25-060900 / 25060900
Napa Belts/Hose K060900RPM
Parts Master 900K6
Pix A-900K6 / A900K6
Porsche 99919237950
Roadmax 6K900AP
Size Designation 6K2285
Size Designation 6PK2280
Size Designation 6PK2283
Ultralast K9006
Volkswagen 06E903137AA
Volkswagen 078903137C