Car Parts Discount

Gates K060854A Serpentine Belt

In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
1452182
OEM:
K060854A
Price:
$   31.15
List:
$   49.99, Save: 37%
Gates

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

Premium Automotive V-Ribbed Belt

Product Features

  • Rib Quantity: 6.
  • Top Width: 20 mm.
  • Outside Circumference: 2182 mm.
  • Material: EDPM, Aramid Cord

CA Prop 65 Warning

  WARNING: This item may risk exposure to Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Interchangeable Parts
Acdelco 6K854
Acdelco 6K854A
Bando 6PK2165
Bando 6PK2170
Canadian Tire 14-0935-4 / 1409354
Carquest K060854
Carquest Red K8546
Caterpillar 3044511
Chrysler 5281454AA
Continental Belt 4060852
Continental Belt 6547137
Contitech PK060854
Dayco 207013
Dayco 5060855
Dayco 5060855DR
Dayco 6PVK2170
Dayco 855K6
Flennor 6PK2163
Ford 1F1E 8620 AA / 1F1E8620AA
Ford 1F1E 8620 AB / 1F1E8620AB
Ford 1F1E 8620 AC / 1F1E8620AC
Ford 1F1E 8620 ACC / 1F1E8620ACC
Ford 4480590
Ford 4L2E 8620 EA / 4L2E8620EA
Ford 4L2Z 8620 EA / 4L2Z8620EA
Ford 7L5Z 8620 B / 7L5Z8620B
Ford E5AE 8620 JA / E5AE8620JA
Ford F3DZ 8620 A / F3DZ8620A
Ford F77Z 8620 AA / F77Z8620AA
Ford F77Z 8620 VA / F77Z8620VA
Ford F7DZ 8620 BA / F7DZ8620BA
Ford F7PZ 8620 AB / F7PZ8620AB
Ford F89E 8620 CB / F89E8620CB
Ford F8DE 8620 BA / F8DE8620BA
Ford F8DE 8620 CA / F8DE8620CA
Ford F8DE 8620 CC / F8DE8620CC
Ford F8DZ 8620 CA / F8DZ8620CA
Ford F8DZ 8620 CB / F8DZ8620CB
Ford F8DZ 8620 CC / F8DZ8620CC
Ford F8KE 8620 BB / F8KE8620BB
Ford F8KZ 8620 BB / F8KZ8620BB
General Motors 10184955
General Motors 12610786
General Motors 12610786CA
General Motors 12639280
General Motors 1625692
General Motors 24504543
General Motors 24580771
General Motors 3520769
General Motors 3522675
Goodyear 4060852
Goodyear 4060855
Goodyear 855K6MK
Masterpro 6K854
Masterpro K060854
Mazda 1F0118381A
Mazda LF9M15909A
Metric 6PK2161
Metric 6PK2163
Metric 6PK2165
Metric 6PK2167
Metric 6PK2170
Motorcraft 4L2Z8620EA
Motorcraft JK 6855 D / JK6855D
Motorcraft JK6-856 / JK6856
Motorcraft JK6-856-AA / JK6856AA
Motorcraft JK6-856-AAA / JK6856AAA
Motorcraft JK6-860 / JK6860
Motorcraft JK6-860-A / JK6860A
Motorcraft JK6-861 / JK6861
Motorcraft JK6861BA
Napa 25-72171 / 2572171
Napa 6K854
Napa Belts/Hose 25-060854 / 25060854
Napa Belts/Hose 25-060854A / 25060854A
Parts Master 854K6
Pix A-854K6 / A854K6
Roadmax 6K854AP
Size Designation 6PK2162
Size Designation 6PK2166
Size Designation 6PK2168
Suzuki 1752179K00
Volkswagen 074260849S