Car Parts Discount

Dorman 03105 Exhaust Flange Stud & Nut

03105-001.jpg
03105-007.jpg
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
260584
OEM:
03105
Price:
$   3.05
List:
$   5.09, Save: 40%
Dorman

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

2 Studs And 2 Nuts

Exhaust Stud Kit - M10-1.25 x 40mm

Product Features

  • Package Contents

CA Prop 65 Warning

  WARNING: This item may risk exposure to Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Also Fits Following Vehicles
Interchangeable Parts
Datsun/Nissan 140642J200
Datsun/Nissan 14064AW000
Honda 18107P3FA00
Honda 18176PM3300
Honda 90065657330
Honda 90065689310
Honda 90065PC0000
Honda 90065PC6300
Honda 90065PG6000
Honda 9041110250
Honda 9098311240
Nissan 140642J200
Nissan 14064AW000
Toyota 90065PC1300
Toyota 9011610001
Toyota 9011610007
Toyota 9011610017
Toyota 9011610019
Toyota 9011610027
Toyota 9011610042
Toyota 9011610046
Toyota 9011610056
Toyota 9011610058
Toyota 9011610087
Toyota 9011610088
Toyota 9011610096
Toyota 9011610127
Toyota 9011610146
Toyota 9011610149
Toyota 9011610299
Toyota 9012610003
Toyota 9012610006
Toyota 9017910028
Toyota 9212241022
Toyota 9213241025