Car Parts Discount

WIX 33152 Fuel Filter

In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
312163
OEM:
33152
Price:
$   9.05
List:
$   14.99, Save: 39%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

WIX Spin-On Fuel Filter

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type.
  • Inner Diameter Top.
  • Thread Size

Product Links

Interchangeable Parts
Ac Delco TP1260
Ac Delco XD 80 / XD80
Ac Delco XD 9026 E / XD9026E
Adl (Blueprint) ADG 02301 / ADG02301
Amc DF-7743 / DF7743
Amc SF-981 / SF981
Amc SF-983 / SF983
Asas SP 1629 M / SP1629M
Asas SP 629 M / SP629M
Ashika 30-09-991 / 3009991
Auto Extra Gki 61633152
Autopart International 5002232904
Baldwin BF7619
Beck/Arnley 0430856
Beck/Arnley 0430980
Bosch 1 457 434 331 / 1457434331
Bosch 1 457 434 415 / 1457434415
Bosch 1457434117
Bosch 1457434123
Bosch 1457434157
Bosch 74011
Bosch N 4123 / N4123
Bosch N 4331 / N4331
Carquest 86152
Champ FP589F
Champ FS 60 / FS60
Champ G4781
Champ LFF 8963 / LFF8963
Champion CFF 100116 / CFF100116
Champion CFF100259
Champion L 116 / L116
Champion L 116/606 / L116606
Champion L 259 / L259
Champion L 259/606 / L259606
Citgo FP589F
Coopers Z 949 / Z949
Crosland 5031
Crosland 5036
Delphi FF0058
Donaldson P550473
Donaldson P551425
Duralast FF858DL
Febi-Bilstein 36635
Fiaam FP5055
Fiaam FT5055A
Filtron PP 841 / PP841
Fleetguard FF5153
Fleetguard FF5373
Fleetguard FS19993
Ford 5017831
Frad 16.32.17/130 / 163217130
Frad 16.32.35/130 / 163235130
Fram P4549
Fram P4549A
Fram P6445
General Motors 25014796
General Motors 25176765
General Motors 93156616
Gk Industries GF503
Gud Z270
Hastings Filters FF891
Hengst H35WK
Hengst H35WK01
Hengst H35WK02 D87 / H35WK02D87
Inter- Continental ALG2440
Jakoparts J1330401
Japan Parts FC-000 / FC000
Japan Parts FC-991 / FC991
Japan Parts FC-991S / FC991S
Japan Parts FC-992 / FC992
Japan Parts FC-992S / FC992S
Japan Parts FC-S00 / FCS00
Japan Parts JFC-000 / JFC000
Japan Parts JFC-991 / JFC991
Japan Parts JFC-991S / JFC991S
Japan Parts JFC-992 / JFC992
Japan Parts JFC-992S / JFC992S
Japan Parts JFC-S00 / JFCS00
Knecht AWK148
Knecht KC21
Knecht KC21D
Knecht KC63D
Kolbenschmidt 158-FS / 158FS
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 158 / 50013158
Lazorlite U116645
Luberfiner FP589F
Luberfiner G4781
Luberfiner LFF8963
Lucas (Also See Cav) 7176/497 / 7176497
Lucas (Also See Cav) HDF 497 / HDF497
M-Filter MP 468 / MP468
Magneti-Marelli 71760563
Magneti-Marelli FD 572 / FD572
Mahle KC21
Mahle KC21D
Mahle KC631
Mahle KC631D
Mahle KC63D
Mahle/Knecht AWK 148 / AWK148
Mahle/Knecht KC 60 / KC60
Mahle/Knecht KC 63 / KC63
Mann &Amp; Hummel WK817
Mann &Amp; Hummel WK8173X
Mann &Amp; Hummel WK817X
Mann &Amp; Hummel WK8193
Mann &Amp; Hummel WK8193X
Mapco 63069
Mapco 63854
Meat &Amp; Doria 4129
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELG5219
Mecafilter (Lautrette) FC106V
Mercedes-Benz 001 092 84 01 / 0010928401
Mercedes-Benz 0010922201
Mercedes-Benz 0010922301
Mercedes-Benz 0010922302
Mercedes-Benz 0010922401
Mercedes-Benz 0010929001
Mercedes-Benz 0020923001
Mercedes-Benz 10922201
Mercedes-Benz 10922301
Mercedes-Benz 10922302
Mercedes-Benz 10922401
Mercedes-Benz 10923201
Mercedes-Benz 20923001
Mercedes-Benz 601 090 14 52 / 6010901452
Mercedes-Benz 601 090 15 52 / 6010901552
Mercedes-Benz 601 090 16 52 / 6010901652
Mercedes-Benz 601 092 00 01 / 6010920001
Mercedes-Benz 6010900352
Mercedes-Benz 6010920101
Mercedes-Benz 604 092 00 01 / 6040920001
Mercedes-Benz 6610903055
Mercedes-Benz 6610923101
Mercedes-Benz A 001 092 22 01 / A0010922201
Mercedes-Benz A 001 092 23 01 / A0010922301
Mercedes-Benz A 001 092 23 02 / A0010922302
Mercedes-Benz A 001 092 24 01 / A0010922401
Mercedes-Benz A 001 092 84 01 / A0010928401
Mercedes-Benz A 001 092 90 01 / A0010929001
Mercedes-Benz A 002 092 30 01 / A0020923001
Mercedes-Benz A 601 090 14 52 / A6010901452
Mercedes-Benz A 601 092 00 01 / A6010920001
Mercedes-Benz A 601 092 01 01 / A6010920101
Mercedes-Benz A 604 092 00 01 / A6040920001
Mercedes-Benz A 661 090 30 55 / A6610903055
Mercedes-Benz A 661 092 31 01 / A6610923101
Mercedes-Benz A6010900352
Mercedes-Benz A6010901552
Mercedes-Benz A6010901652
Meyle 014 009 0061 / 0140090061
Meyle 014 323 0019 / 0143230019
Mighty F54738
Mighty FP589F
Motaquip VFF 189 / VFF189
Motorcraft EFG103
Müller Filter FN169
Napa Gold 3152
Nipparts J1330401
Nipparts J1330402
P.B.R. BG-1540 / BG1540
P.B.R. BG-1575 / BG1575
P.B.R. BG-1601 / BG1601
Partsmaster Gki 73152
Pbr Filters BG1540
Purepro FP589F
Purflux CS403
Purflux CS435A
Purolator F 57308 / F57308
Purolator F54738
Purolator F59238
Purolator PER 308 F / PER308F
Renault 50 21 131 436 / 5021131436
Ryco Z556
Ryco Z753
Sakura FC-5303 / FC5303
Sakura FC7905
Savara SN532
Sofima S 9600 NR / S9600NR
Sogefipro FT5505A
Still 0 146 684 / 0146684
Tecalemit FF 5467 / FF5467
Tecnocar RN69B
Teho Filter 6190
Teho Filter OK 190 / OK190
U.F.I. 24.321.00 / 2432100
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 2432100
Vaico 30-0801 / 300801
Vaico V30-0801 / V300801
Valeo 587705
Vera 1202132
Warner FP589F
Wix 33152
Wix Europe WF8048
Wix Old Number 533152
Woodgate WGF817
Worldparts W27216