Car Parts Discount

WIX 33161 Fuel Filter

WF_33161_Fro.jpg
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
312166
OEM:
33161
Price:
$   21.45
List:
$   35.69, Save: 39%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

WIX Fuel (Complete In-Line) Filter

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type.
  • Inner Diameter Top
Interchangeable Parts
Alfa-Romeo 0060523432
Alfa-Romeo 06126291
Alfa-Romeo 119113206104
Alfa-Romeo 60523432
Alfa-Romeo 608000907
Alfa-Romeo 60800097
American Motors Amc 7700680167
Atlas FF52
Bap/Geon 1132300
Bap/Geon 1133302
Bap/Geon 1138502
Bap/Geon 113905
Bap/Geon 1139805
Barad GFB2013
Beck/Arnley 0430694
Big A Filter 95161
Bmw 12682313
Bmw 13321268231
Bmw 133212703038
Bosch 71043
Bosch 71054
British Leyland EAC3112
British Leyland TKC006055
British Leyland TKC6055
Carquest 86161
Cew Filters 3226000
Cew Filters 3231001
Champion Automotive GF34
Champion Automotive GF76
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) T0680167
Crosland 6689
Deutsch FF761
Fiat 4442559
Filtron PP 836 / PP836
Fvp Reliaguard Filters V3179
Gonher GG251
Hengst H80WK01
Iapco A0322004
Iapco A0350001
Iapco A0365007
Iapco A0371007
Iapco A0380003
Inter- Continental ALG2013
Inter- Continental ALG2022
Interfil FGI028
Ips 48061
Ips 48077
Kayser AK11B
Kayser AK11LJA
Knecht FB683
Knecht FB724
Knecht FB7241
Knecht KL14
Knecht KL9
Kralinator G158
Land Rover NTC1885
Land Rover NTC5958
Lazorlite U116181
Lee LG8908
Lth Filters LTH251G
Lucas (Also See Cav) 73176
Lucas (Also See Cav) F144
Mahle KL9
Mahle/Knecht FB 683 / FB683
Mahle/Knecht FB 724 / FB724
Mahle/Knecht FB 724/1 / FB7241
Mahle/Knecht KL 14 / KL14
Mfi WFA42
Micron F62013
Napa Gold 3161
Napa Proselect 23161
Napa Proselect Rayloc 23161
Opel 8983626
Pentius PFB60146
Peugeot 156713
Pro-Tec 540
Purolator F64693
Purolator GF146
Purolator PFC221
Renault 7700680167
Repco 1139805
Robert-Bosch 0450905030
Robert-Bosch 71015
Robert-Bosch 71028
Rover NTC1885
Rover NTC5958
Vera 1201457
Vera 1201507
Vera 1202611
Volkswagen (Audi) 251201511A
Volkswagen (Audi) 251201511H
Volkswagen (Audi) 25120201511A
Walmi WG3829
Wix 33161
Wix Europe WF8040
Worldparts W27143
Worldparts W27168