Car Parts Discount

WIX 33179 Fuel Filter

WF_33179_Fro.jpg
33179DFI_P01.gif
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
312170
OEM:
33179
Price:
$   17.65
List:
$   29.39, Save: 39%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

WIX Fuel (Complete In-Line) Filter

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type.
  • Inner Diameter Top
Interchangeable Parts
Ac Delco FS 17 / FS17
Ac Delco FS 9213 E / FS9213E
Ac Delco FS 9214 E / FS9214E
Ac Delco FS 9216 E / FS9216E
Ac Delco GF538
Adl (Blueprint) ADN 12317 / ADN12317
Alfa-Romeo 0060523432
Alfa-Romeo 119113206100
Alfa-Romeo 119113206101
Alfa-Romeo 119113206104
Alfa-Romeo 4442559
Alfa-Romeo 60523432
Alfa-Romeo 60800097
Alfa-Romeo 6126291
Amc NF-255L / NF255L
Asas SP 7001 / SP7001
Asas SP 7011 / SP7011
Ashika 30-01-192 / 3001192
Auto Extra Gki 61633179
Autopart International 5002197761
Baldwin BF1195
Beck/Arnley 0430805
Beck/Arnley 0431014
Bmw 12 68 2 313 / 12682313
Bmw 12 69 5 483 / 12695483
Bmw 13 32 1 268 231 / 13321268231
Bmw 13 32 1 269 548 / 13321269548
Bmw 13 32 9 063 165 / 13329063165
Bmw 13321270038
Bosch 0 450 905 063 / 0450905063
Bosch 0 450 905 095 / 0450905095
Bosch 0 450 905 099 / 0450905099
Bosch 0 450 905 099-065 / 0450905099065
Bosch 0 450 905 099-888 / 0450905099888
Bosch 0 450 905 206 / 0450905206
Bosch 0 450 905 262 / 0450905262
Bosch 0 450 905 264 / 0450905264
Bosch 0 450 905 275 / 0450905275
Bosch 0 450 905 330 / 0450905330
Bosch 0 986 450 234 / 0986450234
Bosch 0 986 450 239 / 0986450239
Bosch 0 986 AF8 094 / 0986AF8094
Bosch 0 986 AF8 120 / 0986AF8120
Bosch 0450905030
Bosch 0450905201
Bosch 450905264
Bosch 71028
Bosch 71043
Bosch 71056
Bosch F 5030 / F5030
Bosch F 5095 / F5095
Bosch F 5264 / F5264
Bosch (Ksn) F5201
Bosch (Ksn) F5275
Carquest 86179
Carquest Red Fuel R86179
Champ FN 16 / FN16
Champ FN 30 / FN30
Champ G2908
Champion CFF100206
Champion L 206 / L206
Champion L 242 / L242
Champion L 242/606 / L242606
Citgo G2908
Citroen 1567 78 / 156778
Citroen 91535 807 / 91535807
Coopers FIG 7002 / FIG7002
Coopers FIG7036
Coopers Z 970 / Z970
Crosland 6689
Delphi FF0021
Duralast FF761DL
Ecogard XF60146
Ecogard XF63177
Febi-Bilstein 12648
Febi-Bilstein 21598
Febi-Bilstein 21756
Febi-Bilstein 24073
Fiaam FT5141
Fiat 00605-23432 / 0060523432
Fiat 4442554
Fiat 60523432
Fiat 9153580780
Filtron PP 836 / PP836
Fleetguard FF5186
Ford 1485 678 / 1485678
Ford 5018 035 / 5018035
Ford 7212 351 / 7212351
Frad 10.23.14/130 / 102314130
Fram G3829
Fram G3829DP
Fram G5773
General Motors 25055495
Gk Industries GF5030
Gonher GG251
Gud E20
Hastings Filters GF139
Hengst H80WK01
Hengst H80WK07
Hengst H82WK02
Interfil FGI28
Interfil GFI28A
Ips 48094
Ips IFG-3192 / IFG3192
Jaguar (See British Leyland) EAC 3112 / EAC3112
Jaguar (See British Leyland) JLM 20682 / JLM20682
Jakoparts J1331021
Japan Parts FC-192 / FC192
Japan Parts FC-192S / FC192S
Japan Parts JFC-192 / JFC192
Japan Parts JFC-192S / JFC192S
Kayser AK 10 - FT / AK10FT
Kayser AK 11 - B / AK11B
Kayser AK 11 - HO / AK11HO
Kayser AK 11 H0 / AK11H0
Knecht KL2
Knecht KL65
Kolbenschmidt 032-FP / 032FP
Kolbenschmidt 325-FP / 325FP
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 032 / 50013032
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 325 / 50013325
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 632 / 50013632
Kolbenschmidt 632-FP / 632FP
Kralinator G268
Lancia 443 5104 / 4435104
Land Rover NTC5958
Luberfiner G 800 / G800
Luberfiner G2908
Lucas (Also See Cav) 73201
Lucas (Also See Cav) FDB 101 / FDB101
M-Filter MP 498 / MP498
Magneti-Marelli FI I23 / FII23
Magneti-Marelli FI I35 / FII35
Mahle KL2
Mahle/Knecht KL 450 / KL450
Mahle/Knecht KL 450/1 / KL4501
Mahle/Knecht KL 64 / KL64
Mahle/Knecht KL 9 / KL9
Mahle/Knecht KL65
Mann &Amp; Hummel WK830
Mann &Amp; Hummel WK8307
Mann + Hummel WK 831 / WK831
Mapco 62146
Mapco 62853
Mapco 63806
Meat &Amp; Doria 4024
Meat &Amp; Doria 4024/1 / 40241
Meat &Amp; Doria 4139
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELE3567
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELE6043
Mercedes-Benz 002 477 26 01 / 0024772601
Mercedes-Benz 002 477 27 01 / 0024772701
Mercedes-Benz 002 477 28 01 / 0024772801
Mercedes-Benz 24772701
Mercedes-Benz 24772801
Mercedes-Benz A 002 477 26 01 / A0024772601
Mercedes-Benz A 002 477 27 01 / A0024772701
Mercedes-Benz A 002 477 28 01 / A0024772801
Meyle 014 323 0007 / 0143230007
Meyle 314 133 2107 / 3141332107
Meyle 314 133 2108 / 3141332108
Mfi WF 42 / WF42
Mighty G2908
Mighty GF104
Motaquip LVFF 710 / LVFF710
Motaquip VFF 156 / VFF156
Motaquip VFF 235 / VFF235
Motaquip VFF 241 / VFF241
Motaquip VFF 242 / VFF242
Motaquip VFF 271 / VFF271
Motaquip VFF 324 / VFF324
Motaquip VFF 408 / VFF408
Motorcraft EFG 107 / EFG107
Motorcraft FG1109
Müller Filter FB831
Napa Gold 3179
Napa Proselect 23179
Napa Proselect Rayloc 23179
Nipparts J1331021
Nissan 16400-70J00 / 1640070J00
Nissan 1640070J00
P.B.R. AG-6004 / AG6004
P.B.R. AG-6036 / AG6036
Parts Plus G2908
Partsmaster Gki 73161
Peugeot 1567 13 / 156713
Premium Guard PF3829
Pro-Tec 541
Promotive F60146P
Purepro F60146
Purflux EP191
Purflux EP90C
Purolator F 57158 / F57158
Purolator F 67692 / F67692
Purolator F60146
Purolator F69212
Purolator F69227
Purolator GF 146 / GF146
Quinton Hazell QFF 5354 / QFF5354
Renault 4055020005
Renault 77 00 680 162 / 7700680162
Renault 77 00 680 167 / 7700680167
Renault 77 11 130 026 / 7711130026
Renault 77006800167
Renault 7700741993
Renault 7700742386
Repco RFF2
Ryco Z168
Ryco Z168S
Sakura FS8002
Savara 9.32.104.17 / 93210417
Savara SBI102
Savara SBI104
Service Champ 59128
Sofima S 1500 B / S1500B
Sofima S 1583 B / S1583B
Sofima S 1584 B / S1584B
Tecnocar B20
Tecnocar B86
Tecnocar B88
Teho Filter 61004
Teho Filter 61104
Trust G2908
U.F.I. 31.500.00 / 3150000
U.F.I. 31.583.00 / 3158300
U.F.I. 31.584.00 / 3158400
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3150000
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3158400
Vaico 10-0336 / 100336
Vaico 20-0387 / 200387
Vaico 30-0821 / 300821
Vaico V10-0336 / V100336
Vaico V20-0387 / V200387
Vaico V30-0821 / V300821
Vaico V30-0821-1 / V3008211
Valeo 587004
Valeo 587006
Valvoline F60146P
Volkswagen (Audi) 1H0201511
Volkswagen (Audi) 1H0201511A
Volkswagen (Audi) 1HO 201 511 / 1HO201511
Volkswagen (Audi) 251 201 511 A / 251201511A
Volkswagen (Audi) 251 201 511 H / 251201511H
Volkswagen (Audi) 2D0 201 051 / 2D0201051
Volkswagen (Audi) SE 021 104 653 A / SE021104653A
Warner G2908
Wix 33179
Wix Europe WF8040
Zastava 466 26801-1 / 466268011