Car Parts Discount

WIX 33491 Fuel Filter

WF_33491_Fro.jpg
33491.gif
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
312293
OEM:
33491
Price:
$   16.15
List:
$   26.89, Save: 39%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

WIX Fuel (Complete In-Line) Filter

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type.
  • Inner Diameter Top
Interchangeable Parts
Adl (Blueprint) ADC42347
Ashika 30-K0-008 / 30K0008
Auto Extra Gki 61633491
Auto Extra Gki 61633669
Autopart International 5002232219
Barad GFT6031
Bosch 0 986 450 510 / 0986450510
Bosch 71502
Carquest 86491
Carquest Red Fuel R86491
Carquest Red Fuel R86666
Carquest Red Fuel R86669
Delphi FF20027
Duralast FF660DL
Ecogard XF40263
Filtron PP 895 / PP895
Fleetguard FF5182
Gk Industries GF3031
Gk Industries GF3637
Gk Industries GF6031
Japan Parts FC-577 / FC577
Japan Parts FC-577S / FC577S
Japan Parts FC-K08S / FCK08S
Japan Parts JFC-312 / JFC312
Japan Parts JFC-577 / JFC577
Japan Parts JFC-577S / JFC577S
Japan Parts JFC-K08S / JFCK08S
M-Filter MP 4049 / MP4049
Magneti-Marelli FI72
Magneti-Marelli FI91
Mann &Amp; Hummel MF1078
Meat &Amp; Doria 4302
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELE6003
Micron F56031
Motaquip VFF 160 / VFF160
Napa Gold 3491
Napa Proselect 23491
Nipparts J1330306
Nipparts J1330313
Nipparts J1333038
Nipparts J1333041
Nipparts J1335039
Omni Parts 922030072
Omni Parts 922030113
Omni Parts 922030115
Partsmaster Gki 73491
Pentius PFB54639
Pro-Tec 586
Pronto PF263
Purepro F40263
Purolator F40263
Purolator F40263M
Sofima S 1667 B / S1667B
Sofima S 1725 B / S1725B
Sofima S 1771 B / S1771B
Toyota 2303074020
Toyota 2303079025
Toyota 23300-19085 / 2330019085
U.F.I. 31.667.00 / 3166700
U.F.I. 31.725.00 / 3172500
U.F.I. 31.771.00 / 3177100
Warner G2974
Wix 33491
Wix Europe WF8092
Wix Europe WF8224
Wix Europe WF8234