Car Parts Discount

WIX 33502 Fuel Filter

WF_33502_Fro.jpg
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
312298
OEM:
33502
Price:
$   17.05
List:
$   28.29, Save: 39%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

WIX Fuel (Complete In-Line) Filter

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type.
  • Inner Diameter Top
Interchangeable Parts
Ac Delco GF547
Ac Delco GF602
Ac Delco GF657
Ac Delco GF660
Ac Delco GF675
Ac Delco GF682
Ac Delco GF700
Ac Delco GF745
Ac Delco GF747
Ac Delco GF803
Ac Delco GF804
Ac Delco GF807
Ac Delco GF816
Atlas FF43
Atlas GF6031
Atlas GF6065
Auto Extra Gki 61633502
Auto Extra Gki GF6061
Auto-Mate GF6031
Auto-Mate GF9083
Autopart International 5002230834
Baldwin BF1108
Baldwin BF1109
Baldwin BF1179
Baldwin BF660
Bap/Geon 1131208
Bap/Geon 1131530
Bap/Geon 1131534
Barad GFC6573
Barad GFM9055
Beck/Arnley 0430836
Beck/Arnley 0430843
Beck/Arnley 0430881
Beck/Arnley 0430901
Beck/Arnley 0430925
Beck/Arnley 0430947
Beck/Arnley 0430964
Beck/Arnley 0430968
Beck/Arnley 0430970
Beck/Arnley 0430993
Beck/Arnley 0430999
Beck/Arnley 0431004
Beck/Arnley 0431007
Beck/Arnley 0431011
Bosch 0986450103
Bosch 51591
Bosch 71521
Bosch 71549
Bosch 71591
Bosch 71606
Bosch 71616
Bosch 71629
Bosch 71634
Bosch 71646
Carquest 86502
Carquest 86665
Carquest Red Fuel BG4781
Carquest Red Fuel R86502
Casite CG255
Casite CG288
Cew Filters 3274032
Cew Filters 3274034
Cew Filters 3274039
Champ G2970
Champ G2974
Champ G484
Champ G513
Champ G6317
Champ G6359
Champ G6368
Champ G6369
Champ G6371
Champ G6399
Champ G6535
Champ G6536
Champ G6541
Champion Automotive GF74
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) MB504740
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) MB540766
Citgo G2974
Citgo G484
Citgo G513
Citgo G6317
Citgo G6359
Citgo G6368
Citgo G6369
Citgo G6371
Citgo G6399
Citgo G6535
Citgo G6536
Citgo G6541
Cobra WCF624
Daihatsu 2330087724
Daihatsu 2330087724000
Daihatsu 2330087729000
Denso 1861004020
Deutsch FF633
Deutsch FF634
Deutsch FF636
Deutsch FF660
Deutsch FF673
Deutsch FF711
Donaldson P552398
Duralast FF6001DL
Duralast FF633DL
Duralast FF634DL
Duralast FF640DL
Duralast FF641DL
Duralast FF646DL
Duralast FF666DL
Duralast FF673DL
Duralast FF695DL
Duralast FF895DL
Ecogard XF45068
Ecogard XF55114
Fiaam FT5186
Fiaam FT5301
Fiaam FT5302
Fiaam FT5308
Filtron PP 927/1 / PP9271
Fram G6462
Fram G6462DP
Fram G6465
Fram G6553DP
Fram G6573
Fram G6573DP
Fram G6859
Fram G7194
Fram G7355
Fram G7647
Fram G7765
Fram G7766
Fram G7766DP
Fram G7767
Fram G7767DP
Fram G7768
Fram G8164
Fram G8164DP
Fvp Reliaguard Filters V6065
General Motors 25055856
General Motors 25055857
General Motors 25121602
General Motors 25166004
General Motors 25175535
General Motors 25175538
General Motors 25175553
General Motors 25175560
General Motors 25176280
General Motors 25176732
General Motors 25313805
General Motors 25313806
General Motors 25313809
General Motors 25313818
Gk Industries GF3061
Gk Industries GF6001
Gk Industries GF6061
Gonher GG185
Hastings Filters CG288
Hastings Filters GF143
Hastings Filters GF153
Hastings Filters GF221
Hastings Filters GF251
Hastings Filters GF254
Hastings Filters GF255
Hastings Filters GF257
Hastings Filters GF281
Hastings Filters GF288
Iapco A0361030
Iapco A0361036
Inter- Continental ALG6031
Inter- Continental ALG6045
Inter- Continental ALG6046
Inter- Continental ALG6053
Inter- Continental ALG6059
Inter- Continental ALG6061
Inter- Continental ALG6065
Inter- Continental ALG9055
Inter- Continental ALG9083
Interfil FGI040
Interfil FGI049
Interfil FGI083
Interfil FGI49
Interfil FGI83
Ips 48109
Ips 48126
Ips 48149
Kralinator G138
Kralinator G183
Kralinator G184
Kralinator G251
Lazorlite L114850
Lazorlite L115738
Lazorlite L115800
Lazorlite L115894
Lazorlite L116408
Lazorlite L116607
Lazorlite L116764
Lazorlite L116785
Lazorlite L116925
Lee LG8974
Luberfiner G2970
Luberfiner G2974
Luberfiner G484
Luberfiner G513
Luberfiner G6308
Luberfiner G6316
Luberfiner G6317
Luberfiner G6323
Luberfiner G6359
Luberfiner G6368
Luberfiner G6369
Luberfiner G6371
Luberfiner G6399
Luberfiner G6535
Luberfiner G6536
Luberfiner G6541
Lucas (Also See Cav) F105
Lucas (Also See Cav) F139
Lucas (Also See Cav) F155
Lucas (Also See Cav) F160
Lucas (Also See Cav) F69
Mahle KL128
Mahle KL132
Mahle KL295
Micron F56573
Micron F59055
Mighty F44861
Mighty F45057
Mighty FF55114
Mighty G6317
Mighty G6359
Mighty G6535
Mighty G6541
Mighty GF154
Mighty GF170
Mighty GF180
Mighty GF181
Mighty GF187
Mighty GF188
Mighty GF190
Mighty GF192
Mighty GF200
Mighty GF6031
Mighty UF101
Mileguard G7767DP
Mileguard G8164DP
Mitsubishi MB504746
Mitsubishi MB504753
Mitsubishi MB504759
Mitsubishi MB504760
Mitsubishi MB504761
Mitsubishi MB504764
Mitsubishi MB504766
Mitsubishi MB658689
Mitsubishi MB868451
Mitsubishi MB868452
Motorcraft FG1101
Motorcraft FG885
Napa Gold 3502
Napa Proselect 23502
Napa Proselect 23665
Napa Proselect Rayloc 23502
Nippon 1861000740
Nippon 1861000822
Nippon 1861001091
Nippon 1861002430
Nippon 1861002450
Nippon 1861002690
Omni Parts 922030076
Omni Parts 922030112
Parts Plus G2974
Parts Plus G484
Parts Plus G6359
Parts Plus G6368
Parts Plus G6369
Parts Plus G6371
Parts Plus G6536
Parts Plus G6541
Partsmaster Gki 73502
Partsmaster Gki 73665
Pentius PFB3502X
Pentius PFB44788
Pentius PFB44829
Pentius PFB44861
Pentius PFB45057
Pentius PFB45068
Pentius PFB45071
Power Train Components PG7194
Premium Guard PF4830
Premium Guard PF5057
Premium Guard PF5059
Premium Guard PF5477
Premium Guard PF6462
Premium Guard PF7767
Premium Guard PF8164
Pro-Tec 520
Pronto PF4662
Pronto PF4829
Pronto PF5057
Pronto PF5068
Purepro F44829
Purepro G484
Purepro G513
Purepro G6317
Purepro G6359
Purepro G6369
Purepro G6399
Purepro G6535
Purepro G6536
Purolator F44703
Purolator F44703M
Purolator F44781M
Purolator F44788
Purolator F44788M
Purolator F44829
Purolator F44829M
Purolator F44830
Purolator F44830M
Purolator F44861
Purolator F44861M
Purolator F45057
Purolator F45057M
Purolator F45058
Purolator F45058M
Purolator F45059
Purolator F45059M
Purolator F45068
Purolator F45068M
Purolator F45071
Purolator F45071M
Purolator PFC263
Purolator PFC263M
Purolator PFC4662
Repco 1131530
Repco 1131534
Repco 1131537
Repco RFF125
Repco RFF127
Repco RFF128
Repco RFF129
Repco RFF424
Repco RFF76
Robert-Bosch 71502
Robert-Bosch 71541
Robert-Bosch 71552
Robert-Bosch 71558
Robert-Bosch 71597
Robert-Bosch 71626
Robert-Bosch 71627
Robert-Bosch 71628
Ryco Z316
Ryco Z361
Ryco Z362
Ryco Z364
Ryco Z394
Ryco Z395
Ryco Z401
Ryco Z403
Ryco Z424
Ryco Z441
Ryco Z481
Sakura FS-7903 / FS7903
Service Champ 59065
Service Champ 59127
Service Champ 59148
Tech-Stran ALG6031
Toyota 2303013020
Toyota 23300-79545 / 2330079545
Toyota 2330011090
Toyota 2330013020
Toyota 2330016050
Toyota 2330016240
Toyota 2330019045
Toyota 2330019235
Toyota 2330019375
Toyota 2330019425
Toyota 2330074290
Toyota 2330079025
Trust G2974
Trust G484
Trust G6368
Trust G6371
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3152600
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3152700
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3154600
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3155400
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3155800
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3160500
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3160800
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3160900
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3164800
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3166700
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3166800
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3166900
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3199900
Unocal 76 UF660
Vera 1201598
Vera 1201754
Vera 1202488
Vera 1202652
Warner G484
Warner G513
Warner G6317
Warner G6359
Warner G6368
Warner G6369
Warner G6399
Warner G6535
Warner G6536
Wix 33502
Wix Europe WF8214
Wix Europe WF8340
Worldparts W27197
Worldparts W27258