Car Parts Discount

Volvo S70 Fuel Filter WIX 33596

WF_33596_Fro.jpg
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
312342
OEM:
33596
Price:
$   15.15
List:
$   25.19, Save: 39%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.

Verify This Part Fits! Select your year, make, model above to see detailed fit information.


Description

WIX Fuel (Complete In-Line) Filter

Applications

  • Part Type: Fuel Filter

1998 Volvo S70

  • Engine: 2.4L 2435CC 148Cu. In. L5
  • Aspiration: Turbocharged
  • Engine: 2.3L 2319CC 141Cu. In. L5

1999 Volvo S70

  • Engine: 2.4L 2435CC 148Cu. In. L5
  • Engine: 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. L5
  • Aspiration: Turbocharged
  • Engine: 2.3L 2319CC 141Cu. In. L5

2000 Volvo S70

  • Engine: 2.3L 2319CC 141Cu. In. L5
  • Engine: 2.4L 2435CC 148Cu. In. L5
  • Engine: 2.4L 2435CC 149Cu. In. L5

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type.
  • Inner Diameter Top
Interchangeable Parts
Ac Delco FS 20 / FS20
Ac Delco FS 9219 E / FS9219E
Ac Delco GF 733 / GF733
Auto Extra Gki 61633596
Autopart International 5002232319
Baldwin BF1047
Beck/Arnley 0430991
Bosch 0 450 905 195 / 0450905195
Bosch 0 450 905 331 / 0450905331
Bosch 0450905216
Bosch 71049
Bosch F 5195 / F5195
Bosch F 5216 / F5216
Carquest 86596
Champ FN 43 / FN43
Champ G6548
Champion CFF100247
Champion L 247 / L247
Champion L 247/606 / L247606
Citgo G6548
Coopers FIG 7015 / FIG7015
Coopers Z 446 / Z446
Crosland 6701
Crosland 6731
Delphi FF0024
Duralast FF840DL
Ecogard XF55085
Febi-Bilstein 14841
Filtron PP 866 / PP866
Fomoco (See Ford) 91AB 9155 AA / 91AB9155AA
Ford 6192 187 / 6192187
Fram G5404
General Motors 25176322
Gk Industries GF5040
Hastings Filters GF280
Hengst H135WK
Kayser AK 11 - FO / AK11FO
Kolbenschmidt 271-FP / 271FP
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 271 / 50013271
Kralinator G 229 / G229
Kralinator G3596
Luberfiner G6548
Lucas (Also See Cav) FDB 119 / FDB119
M-Filter MP 4018 / MP4018
Magneti-Marelli 71760715
Magneti-Marelli FI I34 / FII34
Mahle KL85
Mann &Amp; Hummel WK849
Mapco 62603
Meat &Amp; Doria 4078
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELE3653
Meyle 514 323 0004 / 5143230004
Mighty GF 206 / GF206
Motaquip VFF 253 / VFF253
Motaquip VFF 364 / VFF364
Motorcraft EFG 014 / EFG014
Motorcraft EFG 14 / EFG14
Müller Filter FB121
Napa Gold 3596
Napa Proselect 23596
P.B.R. AG-6026 / AG6026
Parts Plus G6548
Partsmaster Gki 73596
Premium Guard PF7736
Pro-Tec 594
Purepro F55085
Purflux EP193
Purolator F55085
Repco RFF142
Ryco Z446
Service Champ 59153
Sofima S 1513 B / S1513B
Tecnocar B21
Teho Filter 61006
U.F.I. 31.513.00 / 3151300
Vaico 95-0039 / 950039
Vaico V95-0039 / V950039
Valeo 587038
Volvo 30671182
Volvo 3507416
Volvo 35074160
Volvo 9142648
Volvo 9142658
Volvo 91426585
Warner G6548
Wix 33596
Wix Europe 33596
Wix Europe WF8070
Wix Old Number 533596