Car Parts Discount

Gates 28466 HVAC Heater Hose

Gates HVAC Heater Hose 28466
Gates HVAC Heater Hose 28466
In Stock

Usually ships within 1 business day

Item:
138937
OEM:
28466
Price:
7.95
List:
13.29, Save: 40%
Gates

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

Curved Hose

90 Deg.
Molded Heater Hose

Interchangeable Parts
≪Unknown≫ 263806C025
Acdelco 14243S
Am General 05743507
Am General 06006269
Am General 5743507
Am General 6006269
Atlas MH60
Atlas (Canada) MH-9466 / MH9466
Carquest 28466
Caterpillar 0032224
Caterpillar 1397235
Caterpillar 1P6546
Chrysler 2227467
Chrysler 2607604
Chrysler 3169318
Chrysler 3640408
Chrysler 4179949
Chrysler 4241052
Chrysler 4361123
Chrysler 4462721
Chrysler 4540272
Chrysler 5005343AB
Chrysler 55036107
Chrysler 56004784
Datsun/Nissan 1405557Y11
Datsun/Nissan 14055JA10A
Datsun/Nissan 14055JA10B
Datsun/Nissan 1405630R63
Datsun/Nissan 1405677A01
Datsun/Nissan 9240017C10
Datsun/Nissan 924051E400
Datsun/Nissan 924082B000
Dayco 71681
Dayco 80400
Dayco 86108
Dayco A71681
Dayco B80400
Durkee-Atwood 42806
Durkee-Atwood 43806
Evans HV034826
Evans HV035041
Ford 1L2Z 18472 AC / 1L2Z18472AC
Ford 1L2Z 18472 BB / 1L2Z18472BB
Ford 1R3H 18K580 CB / 1R3H18K580CB
Ford 1R3Z 18472 CB / 1R3Z18472CB
Ford 6R3Z 18696 A / 6R3Z18696A
Ford D22A 18472 BA / D22A18472BA
Ford D2AA 18472 AA / D2AA18472AA
Ford D2ZA 18472 BA / D2ZA18472BA
Ford D4AZ 18472 G / D4AZ18472G
Ford D5DH 18472 FA / D5DH18472FA
Ford D5DH 18472 GA / D5DH18472GA
Ford E0ZE 18472 AA / E0ZE18472AA
Ford E4DH 18472 AA / E4DH18472AA
Ford E5DH 18472 AA / E5DH18472AA
Ford E5RY 18472 A / E5RY18472A
Ford E5SZ 18472 B / E5SZ18472B
Ford E5ZZ 18472 A / E5ZZ18472A
Ford E5ZZ 18472 B / E5ZZ18472B
Ford E6DZ 18472 E / E6DZ18472E
Ford E8DZ 18472 A / E8DZ18472A
Ford E92Z 8A506 A / E92Z8A506A
Ford F2TH 18C266 DA / F2TH18C266DA
Ford F32Z 8597 C / F32Z8597C
Ford F49Z 18472 B / F49Z18472B
Ford F49Z 18472 C / F49Z18472C
Ford F5TZ 18472 AA / F5TZ18472AA
Ford F65E 8A582 AC / F65E8A582AC
Ford F68Z 18472 AB / F68Z18472AB
Ford F6DZ 18472 AB / F6DZ18472AB
Ford F6DZ 18D334 AB / F6DZ18D334AB
Ford F77Z 18472 AB / F77Z18472AB
Ford F8KZ 8K561 AA / F8KZ8K561AA
Gates 28466
General Motors 10002473
General Motors 10006390
General Motors 10018899
General Motors 10021318
General Motors 10038502
General Motors 10060964
General Motors 10065741
General Motors 10080395
General Motors 10135305
General Motors 10135333
General Motors 10145098
General Motors 10145118
General Motors 10171104
General Motors 10190665
General Motors 10192770
General Motors 10197652
General Motors 10215999
General Motors 10284263
General Motors 10323602
General Motors 10385281
General Motors 14047892
General Motors 15123654
General Motors 15258060
General Motors 15553626
General Motors 15713591
General Motors 15875003
General Motors 15967416
General Motors 15996198
General Motors 22769193
General Motors 25525213
General Motors 25662102
General Motors 25739412
General Motors 25812382
General Motors 25844416
General Motors 3523265
General Motors 35232953
General Motors 485483
General Motors 88956889
General Motors AJS
General Motors APT
General Motors APU
General Motors LBJ
General Motors QN
General Motors QW
General Motors UF
Goodyear 4101
Goodyear 63806
Honda 19508PM5A00
Honda 79118S3VA00
Honda 79118S3VA01
Honda 79721SD4000
Honda 79721SE5A01
Honda 79722ST7000
Hyundai 2547122010
Isuzu 8944279633
Isuzu 8944289401
Isuzu 8944580601
Isuzu 8970373871
Kia 0K01315421
Mazda FS0115288
Mazda FS0115288A
Mazda HF9061211
Mazda HG3061211
Mazda LA0361308
Mazda LB8261211
Mazda LC7161311A
Mighty 4101
Mitsubishi MB167463
Motorcraft KH-50 / KH50
Motorcraft KH-58 / KH58
Motorcraft KHM-113 / KHM113
Motorcraft KM-2465 / KM2465
Napa Belts/Hose 9807
Payhauler 07HS00043A
Payhauler 07HS00044A
Plumley 294006
Sears 23535
Subaru (Cars) 807615021
Subaru (Cars) 807615131
Toyota 1616174010
Toyota 1626103030
Toyota 1626163010
Toyota 1626174020
Toyota 1626188380
Toyota 1626221060
Toyota 8720817010
Toyota 8720817020
Toyota 8724508020
Toyota 8724508030
Toyota 8724508040
Toyota 872450830
Toyota 872450C070
Toyota 8724512630
Toyota 872451B090
Toyota 8724530331
Toyota 8724535710
Toyota 872453D110
Toyota 872453D520
Toyota 872456A180
Toyota 872456A190
Toyota 872456A220
Toyota 8724589207
Toyota 8724590A00
Toyota 8724590A26
Toyota 8724608040
Western Auto 77-8438-2 / 7784382
White 027004156