Car Parts Discount

Valeo 253732 Mass Air Flow Sensor

Valeo
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
1865026
OEM:
253732
Price:
$   91.85
List:
$   146.99, Save: 37%

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take additional days to process.


Description

Mass Air Flow Sensor Volvo S40 2.5L 2004-2012.

Product Features

  • Warranty: 12 MO.
  • Family: Valeo OE

CA Prop 65 Warning

  WARNING: N/A for this product.

Interchangeable Parts
Acdelco 2133582
Cardone New 8610090
Cardone Reman 7410090
Volvo 31342364
Volvo 86703980
Volvo 8692624
Volvo 94706400