Car Parts Discount

WIX 51076 Engine Oil Filter

WF_51076_Fro.jpg
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
313136
OEM:
51076
Price:
10.45
List:
17.39, Save: 39%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

WIX Cartridge Lube Metal Canister Filter

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type

Product Links

Also Fits Following Vehicles
Interchangeable Parts
Ac Delco PF3361
Allcar ACH236
Alloy A236
Apollo P76
Atlas C22A
Atlas P76
Baldwin P841
Baldwin P842
Big A Filter 92076
Bowser Briggs BP21
Cam2 P76
Car Care Parts CH236PL
Car Care Parts OF236PL
Carquest 85076
Cenex (Also See Champ) CO95
Champ P76
Champion Automotive OF433
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 1557376
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 1557576
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 1634447
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2129023
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2659000
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2716017
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) L71
Clark Equipment 896698
Co-Op PL761
Continental Engines 11CX0004
Coopers AZL052
Crosland 557
Deluxe WD95
Deutsch D4012
Deutsch P76
Donaldson P551279
Dynalife CN9
Facet Automotive LC236
Filtron WX 51076 / WX51076
Fleetguard LF560
Fleetrite LFR8560
Ford 0006731C
Ford C4RZ6731E
Ford CC1CZ6731D
Fram CH236APL
Fram CH236PL
Fram CH2869
General Motors 5576911
Gonher G236
Gud G537
Hastings Filters LF319
Hastings Filters P319
Kendall LC236
Kralinator L777
Lederer 76
Luberfiner LP76
Luberfiner P76
Mann &Amp; Hummel H9251X
Massey Ferguson 1022145M91
Massey Ferguson 1028281M1
Massey Ferguson 1900372M91
Massey Ferguson 835984M91
Mighty L20761
Minit-Lube LC236
Napa Gold 1076
Onan 6744A
Phillips 66 P761
Phillips 66 WO1076
Pronto LC236
Purepro P76
Purolator L20761
Purolator P76
Purolator P7600
Purolator P761
Purolator P7612
Purolator P762
Quaker State QSC236A
Savara 92096517
Shell S9
Stp P76
Texaco HSO105
United Engine Life EP76
Valvoline LC236
W.G.B. S90CP
Warner P76
Warner WP76
Wheelhorse 27110617
White 203335CS
White 27110617
White 2716017
White 864543
Wix 51076
Wix Europe 51076
Wix Old Number 551076
Wix Old Number PC76N
Wix Old Number PC76NP
Woodgate WGL560
Yale And Towne 080949600