Car Parts Discount

WIX 51328 Engine Oil Filter

WF_51328_Fro.jpg
51328DFI_P01.gif
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
313198
OEM:
51328
Price:
$   7.45
List:
$   12.29, Save: 39%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

WIX Cartridge Lube Metal Canister Filter

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type

Product Links

Interchangeable Parts
Ac Delco PF1709
Ac Delco PF819
Apollo P819
Baldwin O1120
Baldwin O1626
Baldwin P497
Bap/Geon 1111505
Bap/Geon 1111507
Beck/Arnley 0410373
Beck/Arnley 0418131
Big A Filter 92328
Cam2 P819
Carquest 85328
Carquest 94220
Carquest 94328
Cenex (Also See Champ) CO430
Cew Filters 3174006
Champ P819
Champion Automotive OF402
Deluxe WD430
Deutsch D4028
Deutsch P819
Facet Automotive LC133
Fleetguard LF662
Fleetrite LFR8662
Fram CH222
General Motors 6438790
General Motors 6438943
Gud G681
Hastings Filters LF166
Hastings Filters P166
Hastings Filters P497
Hyster 3049993
Ips 41067
Knecht AF41
Kralinator L588
Lazorlite DT144
Lazorlite L111163
Lazorlite L111171
Luberfiner P819
Lucas (Also See Cav) F410
Lucas (Also See Cav) F5551
Mahle/Knecht AF41
Mfi HA724
Mighty L30133
Motorcraft FL312
Napa Gold 1328
Purepro P819
Purolator FCO133
Purolator L30133
Purolator PL133
Repco 1111505
Ryco R2193P
Sakura O1101
Stp P819
Toyota 0415240020
Toyota 0415240030
Toyota 415221010
Toyota 415240020
Toyota 415240030
Vera 1000199
Vera 1000207
Warner P819
Warner WP819
Wix 51328
Wix Old Number 551328
Woodgate WGL662
Worldparts W27301
Worldparts W27302