Car Parts Discount

WIX 51348 Engine Oil Filter

In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
313207
OEM:
51348
Price:
$   4.85
List:
$   7.89, Save: 38%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

WIX Spin-On Lube Filter

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type.
  • Inner Diameter Top.
  • Thread Size.
  • Bypass Valve Setting.
  • Anti Drain Back Valve.
  • Beta Ratio

Product Links

Interchangeable Parts
Ac Delco PF1212
Ac Delco PF2056
Ac Delco PF53
Ac Delco PF53CL
Ac Delco UPF53
Ac Delco X 115 / X115
Ac Delco X 124 / X124
Ac Delco X 139 / X139
Ac Delco X 170 / X170
Ac Delco X 4007 E / X4007E
Ac Delco X 4015 E / X4015E
Ac Delco X 4105 E / X4105E
Acdelco PF1245
Adl (Blueprint) ADD 62301 / ADD62301
Adl (Blueprint) ADT 32103 / ADT32103
Adl (Blueprint) ADT 32114 / ADT32114
Advance Auto Parts AA3614
Ag Chem 28930
Agco 1068702M91
Agco 2213533
Agco 330083836
Agco 72214117
Agco 72257947
Alaska Diesel 2408701
Alfa-Romeo 116090603000
Alliance ABPN10GLF3335
Altrom 2OMD006
Altrom 2OTT002
Altrom 2OTT006
Altrom 3612413
Amc DO-714 / DO714
Amc DO-715 / DO715
Amc DO-721 / DO721
Amc KO-5001 / KO5001
Amc TO-130 / TO130
Amc TO-136 / TO136
Amsoil AFS57
Amsoil Old AFS57
Amsoil Old ASF57
Apollo PH2835
Asas SP 1437 / SP1437
Asas SP 402 BK / SP402BK
Asas SP 682 / SP682
Asas SPC 103 / SPC103
Asas SPC 111 / SPC111
Asas SPC 114 / SPC114
Asas SPC 703 / SPC703
Asas SPC 703 A / SPC703A
Ashika 10-02-201 / 1002201
Ashika 10-02-215 / 1002215
Ashika 10-02-279 / 1002279
Ashika 10-06-601 / 1006601
Asv 0200377
Asv 0304398
Asv 200377
Atlas G80
Atlas M54
Auto Extra 61851348
Auto Pride CF2951AP
Auto Pride CF3614AP
Auto Pride CF494AP
Autolite AL4967
Autopart International 5001200178
Autopro 2348
Bad Boy Mower 063540000
Baldwin B1405
Baldwin B1430
Baldwin B159
Baldwin B298
Baldwin B40036
Baldwin B7152
Baldwin B7290
Baldwin B7333
Baldwin B7361
Baldwin B7491
Baldwin BT40038
Bap/Geon 1110103
Bap/Geon 1111400
Bap/Geon 1111516
Bap/Geon 1117600
Bap/Geon 1119700
Beck/Arnley 0410696
Beck/Arnley 0410715
Beck/Arnley 0410751
Beck/Arnley 0410765
Beck/Arnley 0410766
Beck/Arnley 0410774
Beck/Arnley 0410851
Beck/Arnley 0410861
Beck/Arnley 0418059
Beck/Arnley 0418070
Beck/Arnley 0418077
Beck/Arnley 0418081
Beck/Arnley 0418097
Beck/Arnley 0418148
Beck/Arnley 0418150
Beck/Arnley 0418162
Beck/Arnley 0418970
Belray SV57808
Bmw 11 42 7 791 059 / 11427791059
Bob-Cat 2722215
Bob-Cat 6675517
Bobcat 3974896
Bobcat 6678233
Bomag 332145564
Bosch 0 451 103 262 / 0451103262
Bosch 0 986 452 003 / 0986452003
Bosch 0 986 452 038 / 0986452038
Bosch 0 986 AF0 055 / 0986AF0055
Bosch 0 986 AF0 138 / 0986AF0138
Bosch 0 986 AF0 207 / 0986AF0207
Bosch 0 986 AF1 046 / 0986AF1046
Bosch 0 986 AF1 073 / 0986AF1073
Bosch 0 986 AF1 078 / 0986AF1078
Bosch 0 986 AF1 129 / 0986AF1129
Bosch 0986452019
Bosch 0986452027
Bosch 0986452035
Bosch 0986452044
Bosch 3330
Bosch 72161
Bosch 72161WS
Bosch 72177
Bosch 72198
Bosch 72198WS
Bosch 9 451 103 600 / 9451103600
Bosch 9 951 030 126 / 9951030126
Bosch F 002 H20 265 / F002H20265
Bosch F 026 408 903 / F026408903
Bosch L3330
Bosch P 2003 / P2003
Bosch P 2019 / P2019
Bosch P 2044 / P2044
Bosch Asien 9 000 022 110 / 9000022110
Bosch Asien 9 000 022 112 / 9000022112
Bosch Asien 9 000 022 116 / 9000022116
Bosch Asien 9 000 022 707 / 9000022707
Bosch Distance Plus D3330
Bravo B241
Briggs &Amp; Stratton 100803
Briggs &Amp; Stratton 491056
Briggs &Amp; Stratton 807 894 / 807894
Bush Hog 50040642
Bush Hog 50058256
Cam2 C241
Canadian Tire 1717488
Car Care Parts OF3614
Carquest 85348
Carquest 85374HD
Carquest 94264
Carquest 94265
Carquest Red B241
Carquest Red New R85348
Case C26191
Casite CF157
Casite CF3614
Casite CF384
Casite CF494
Casite CF589
Casite CF655
Castrol Max Pro CM3614
Castrol Max Pro Plus CMP3614
Castrol Sfx CAS3614
Caterpillar 0817003
Caterpillar 1504140
Caterpillar 2201523
Caterpillar 2908029
Caterpillar 3659419
Caterpillar 817003
Caterpillar 9Y4493
Cenex (Also See Champ) CO2835
Cenex (Also See Champ) CO2858
Cenex (Also See Champ) CO2859
Cew Filters 3155001
Cew Filters 3160001
Champ LS 137 / LS137
Champ LS 177 / LS177
Champ LS 49 / LS49
Champ PH 2832 / PH2832
Champ PH2835
Champ PH2858
Champ PH2859
Champ PH7014
Champion C 170 / C170
Champion C 304 / C304
Champion Automotive OF10
Champion Automotive OF18
Champion Filters COS3614
Champion Filtration CL3614
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 04105409AB
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 04105409ABTRENT
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 04105409AC
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 04105409BA
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 04105409BB
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 05191943AA
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 0FE00213
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 3549957
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 4105049
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 4105409
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 4105409AC
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 4105409BB
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 4273810
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 4417561
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 4417562
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 5191943AA
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 68222377AA
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 72674028
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 83200052
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) L-19 / L19
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) L-19V / L19V
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) L335
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) MD108063
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) MO409
Citgo C17
Citgo C241
Clark Equipment 6652366
Coopers LSF 5209 / LSF5209
Coopers Z 1015 / Z1015
Coopers Z 1319 / Z1319
Coopers Z 1571 / Z1571
Coopers Z 696 / Z696
Coopers Z85
Crosland 2035
Crosland 2066
Crosland 2110
Crosland 2275
Crosland 2330
Crosland 529/1 / 5291
Cushman 2198280
Cushman 842553
Daewoo 16510-73013-000 / 1651073013000
Daewoo 16510-A73013 / 16510A73013
Daihatsu 11501-00550 / 1150100550
Daihatsu 15600-25010 / 1560025010
Daihatsu 15600-87104 / 1560087104
Daihatsu 15600-87201 / 1560087201
Daihatsu 15600-87307 / 1560087307
Daihatsu 15601-87201 / 1560187201
Daihatsu 15601-87203 / 1560187203
Daihatsu 15601-87307 / 1560187307
Daihatsu 15601-87705 / 1560187705
Daihatsu 15601-87706 / 1560187706
Daihatsu 1560187103
Daihatsu 1560187104
Daihatsu 1560187702
Daihatsu 40111-834 / 40111834
Defense DL3614
Defense DL4490
Defense DL9566
Delphi FX0057
Delphi FX0064
Delphi FX0081
Denso 115010-3560 / 1150103560
Denso 115010-4960 / 1150104960
Denso 115010-5011 / 1150105011
Denso 115010-5021 / 1150105021
Denso 1150101950
Denso 1150102190
Denso 1150102191
Denso 1150105671
Denso 1150105880
Denso 1150106001
Denso 1153100280
Denso 1501002
Denso 1501003
Denso 1501012
Denso 1502010
Denso 1503030
Denso BT1150104830
Deutsch D366
Deutsch D375
Deutsch D400
Deutsch D499
Deutz 3357461
Diamond 2704136
Ditch Witch 153113
Donaldson P502016
Donaldson P502022
Donaldson P550078
Donaldson P550335
Donaldson P551042
Donaldson P551132
Donaldson P551254
Donaldson P551268
Donaldson P551300
Donit 43.10.129 / 4310129
Driveworks DW241
Dynalife CN3614
Eaton (See Yale & Towne) 1522028
Eaton (See Yale &Amp; Towne) 1522028
Ecogard X241
Encore 423063
Evergard E241
Evergard E2835
Evergard E2858
F.W.D. LF157F
Facet Automotive 335
Febi-Bilstein 27147
Federated LF384F
Federated LF494F
Federated PH2835
Federated SD3
Fiaam FT4776
Fiaam FT4826
Fiaam FT4883
Fiaam FT5256
Fiaam FT5274
Fiat 59030255
Fiat 74434793
Fiat 74434794
Fiat 74446335
Fiat-Allis 72116008
Filtron OP 562 / OP562
Filtron OP 618 / OP618
Firestone TF335
Flag C3614
Fleetguard LF16325
Fleetguard LF3335
Fleetguard LF3335J
Fleetguard LF3338
Fleetguard LF3341
Fleetguard LF3400
Fleetguard LF3682
Fleetguard LF3690
Fleetguard LF3706
Fleetguard LF3795
Fleetguard LF3874
Fleetrite LFR83335
Ford 1007705
Ford 1S7G6714DA
Ford 1S7Z6731DA
Ford 436936
Ford 5012 577 / 5012577
Ford 5019 426 / 5019426
Ford 9508129
Ford 96MM6714A1A
Ford 9W7E6714AA
Ford 9W7E6714EB
Ford 9W7E6714EB1
Ford 9W7E6714EB2
Ford 9W7E6714EB3
Ford 9W7E6714MP
Ford 9W7E6714MP1
Ford 9W7E6714SC
Ford 9W7E6714SC1
Ford 9W7E6714ST
Ford 9W7E6714ST1
Ford 9W7Z6731A
Ford AFL181MC
Ford BE8Z6731AB
Ford BE8Z6731AC
Ford D1RY6731C
Fram 4105409
Fram DG3614
Fram FP3614
Fram FPS3614
Fram HM3614
Fram PH10954
Fram PH2811
Fram PH2811N
Fram PH2879
Fram PH2954
Fram PH3614
Fram PH3614A
Fram PH4377
Fram PH4824
Fram PH4981
Fram PH4985
Fram PH5550
Fram PH6016
Fram PH7575
Fram PH965
Fram PH9B1
Fram TG3614
Fram XG3614
Fram Canada PH4824
Fuller- Transmissions 4304827
Fvp Oil Filter R1348
Fvp Reliaguard Filters R1348
Gardner-Davis 26C28
Gehl 088361
Gehl 104044
General Motors 21000872
General Motors 25011520
General Motors 25014441
General Motors 25014567
General Motors 91112084
General Motors 93156662
General Motors 96058042
General Motors 9605842
Genie 85069
Genie 94762
Gonher GP2951
Gonher GP3614
Gonher GP49
Gonher GP58
Goodyear 2224522
Goodyear L2951
Goodyear L335
Grease Monkey GM335
Group 7 V241
Gud Z159
Gud Z173
Gutbrod 092.22.335 / 09222335
Hard Driver HD05
Hastings Filters 157A
Hastings Filters B7290
Hastings Filters B7333
Hastings Filters CF589
Hastings Filters LF157
Hastings Filters LF384
Hastings Filters LF494
Hastings Filters LF525
Hastings Filters LF550
Hastings Filters LF655
Hastings Filters LF687
Hecks HO241
Hengst H10W11
Hengst H11W01
Hengst H14W32
Hengst H90W30
Heritage HL3614
Hope H3614
Huskee B1K5205002B
Huskee B1OF280
Iapco A0201005
Iapco A0211001
Iapco A0211003
Iapco OF36
Iapco OF40
Import Car World B7344
Ingersoll-Rand 32305674
Ingersoll-Rand C25402
Ingersoll-Rand C33445
Ingersoll-Rand C34357
Ingersoll-Rand C37545
Ingersoll-Rand C37568
Interfil OF2951
Interfil OF3614
Interfil OF9566
Ips 41008
Ips 41014
Ips 41136
Ips 42008
Ips IFL-3601 / IFL3601
Iseki 651324002610
J.C. Bamford (Jcb) 02630925
J.C. Bamford (Jcb) 02630935A
J.C. Bamford (Jcb) 2630935A
Jacobsen 2701908
Jacobsen 5000440
Jacobsen 5003069
Jaguar (See British Leyland) C2Z21964
Jakoparts J1312001
Jakoparts J1312004
Jakoparts J1312011
Jakoparts J1312015
Jakoparts J1312017
Jakoparts J1316001
Jakoparts J1316003
Japan Parts FO-201 / FO201
Japan Parts FO-201S / FO201S
Japan Parts FO-205 / FO205
Japan Parts FO-205S / FO205S
Japan Parts FO-211 / FO211
Japan Parts FO-211S / FO211S
Japan Parts FO-215 / FO215
Japan Parts FO-218S / FO218S
Japan Parts FO-279 / FO279
Japan Parts FO-279S / FO279S
Japan Parts FO-299 / FO299
Japan Parts FO-299S / FO299S
Japan Parts FO-601 / FO601
Japan Parts FO-601S / FO601S
Japan Parts FO-602 / FO602
Japan Parts FO-602S / FO602S
Japan Parts FO-603 / FO603
Japan Parts FO-603S / FO603S
Japan Parts FO-802 / FO802
Japan Parts FO-802S / FO802S
Japan Parts FO-W00 / FOW00
Japan Parts JFO-201 / JFO201
Japan Parts JFO-201S / JFO201S
Japan Parts JFO-205 / JFO205
Japan Parts JFO-205S / JFO205S
Japan Parts JFO-211 / JFO211
Japan Parts JFO-211S / JFO211S
Japan Parts JFO-215 / JFO215
Japan Parts JFO-215S / JFO215S
Japan Parts JFO-218S / JFO218S
Japan Parts JFO-279 / JFO279
Japan Parts JFO-279S / JFO279S
Japan Parts JFO-299 / JFO299
Japan Parts JFO-299S / JFO299S
Japan Parts JFO-601 / JFO601
Japan Parts JFO-601S / JFO601S
Japan Parts JFO-602 / JFO602
Japan Parts JFO-602S / JFO602S
Japan Parts JFO-603 / JFO603
Japan Parts JFO-603S / JFO603S
Japan Parts JFO-802 / JFO802
Japan Parts JFO-802S / JFO802S
Japan Parts JFO-W00 / JFOW00
Jiffy Lube HL3614
Jiffy Lube JL241
Jiffy Lube L10241
Jlg 70001403
Jlg 7017600
Jlg 7020215
Jlg 7026855
Jlg 8036204
John Deere AM101207
John Deere PMLF3335
John Deere TCA10018
John Deere TY15592
Johnson 5033539
Johnson 778886
K&Amp;N HP1002
K-Mart K16
K-Mart K31
K-Mart K34
K-Mart MP16
Kalmar 8761343
Kees 101164
Kees 102606
Kendall K17
Knecht AW145
Knecht FO355
Knecht OC106
Kohler 2505027
Kohler 2505028
Kohler 5205002
Kohler 5205002S
Kohler 5205002S1
Kohler 5205004
Kohler 5205006
Kohler 5205202
Kolbenschmidt 050-OS / 050OS
Kolbenschmidt 110-OS / 110OS
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 050 / 50013050
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 110 / 50013110
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 510 / 50013510
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 820 / 50013820
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 820/3 / 500138203
Kolbenschmidt 820-OS / 820OS
Kolbenschmidt 820/3-OS / 8203OS
Komatsu PK140516190
Kralinator L127
Kubota 1522132431
Kubota 15284-87211 / 1528487211
Kubota 15402-32090 / 1540232090
Kubota 15402-32091 / 1540232091
Kubota 15521-3243-1 / 1552132431
Kubota 1552132430
Kubota 17321-3243-0 / 1732132430
Kubota 17321-3243-1 / 1732132431
Kubota 190001206
Kubota 19404-3243-0 / 1940432430
Kubota 19404-3243-1 / 1940432431
Kubota 6620136161
Kubota 70000-3209-1 / 7000032091
Kubota 7000014673
Kubota E719432110
Land Rover LR 025306 / LR025306
Lazorlite L111350
Lazorlite L111473
Lazorlite L111805
Lazorlite L111910
Lazorlite L112232
Lee LF2821H
Lee LF2835HP
Linde 063201000
Lombardini 500217536
Lombardini 904217540
Longlife LH3614
Lpm 00013504996
Lth Filters LTH58
Luberfiner PH2835
Luberfiner PH2835-1 / PH28351
Luberfiner PH2858
Luberfiner PH2859
Luberfiner PH7014
Lucas (Also See Cav) F6515
Lucas (Also See Cav) F6587
Lucas (Also See Cav) F6618
Lugger 2408701
M-Filter MH 315 X / MH315X
M-Filter MH 3309 / MH3309
M-Filter MH 3309 J / MH3309J
M-Filter MH 3351 / MH3351
M-Filter MH 3373 / MH3373
M-Filter MH 73 / MH73
Magneti-Marelli 71758762
Magneti-Marelli 71760788
Mahle OC231
Mahle OC235
Mahle OC981
Mahle/Knecht AW145
Mahle/Knecht FO 355 / FO355
Mahle/Knecht OC 182 / OC182
Mahle/Knecht OC 23 OF / OC23OF
Mahle/Knecht OC 292 / OC292
Mahle/Knecht OC 477 / OC477
Mahle/Knecht OC 478 / OC478
Mahle/Knecht OC 92 / OC92
Mahle/Knecht OC 988 / OC988
Mahle/Knecht OC106
Manitou 136508
Manitou 702577
Mann &Amp; Hummel 6750258236
Mann &Amp; Hummel ML1003
Mann &Amp; Hummel W71180
Mann &Amp; Hummel W71237
Mann &Amp; Hummel W71238
Mann &Amp; Hummel W71243
Mann &Amp; Hummel W71280
Mann &Amp; Hummel W71283
Mann &Amp; Hummel W81181
Mann &Amp; Hummel W92026
Mann &Amp; Hummel W92080
Mann + Hummel W7015
Mann + Hummel W71221
Mann Filter W 712/26 X / W71226X
Mann Filter W 811/81 X / W81181X
Mann Filter W 932/80 / W93280
Massey Ferguson 371E370M1
Mazda LF0514302A
Mazda LF0514302B
Mazda LF1014302
Mazda LF1014302A
Mazda LFY114302
Meat &Amp; Doria 15032
Meat &Amp; Doria 15032/2 / 150322
Meat &Amp; Doria 15074
Meat &Amp; Doria 15074/4 / 150744
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELH4244
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELH4248
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELH4258
Mechanic'S Circle MOF3614
Meijer M22
Meyle 30-14 322 0011 / 30143220011
Meyle 714 322 0005 / 7143220005
Mfi WA92026
Micro T 1630 / T1630
Micro T 1637 / T1637
Micro T 9337 / T9337
Micro-Gard GL10241
Micro-Gard MGL3614
Micro-Gard-Wix MGL51348
Microgreen MG2011
Micronair OF069
Mighty M183
Mighty M3614
Mighty M3614SP
Mighty MX3614
Mighty T3614SP
Mileguard MO3614
Minit-Lube PH2835
Mitsubishi MD108063
Mitsubishi MD129809
Mitsubishi MD308302
Mitsubishi MD353795
Mobil MO17
Mobil MO241
Mobil MO241BP
Mobil MO252
Mobil One M1102
Mobil One M1MC131
Motaquip VFL 160 / VFL160
Motaquip VFL 247 / VFL247
Motaquip VFL 327 / VFL327
Motaquip VFL 346 / VFL346
Motaquip VFL 370 / VFL370
Motaquip VFL 372 / VFL372
Motaquip VFL 445 / VFL445
Moto Guzzi 30153000
Moto Guzzi GU30153000
Motorcraft EFL 288 / EFL288
Motorcraft EFL 379 / EFL379
Motorcraft EFL317
Motorcraft EFL910
Motorcraft FL2050
Motorcraft FL793
Motorcraft FL910
Motorcraft FL910S
Nanni Diesel 970603003
Napa Gold 1348
Napa Platinum 41348
Napa Power Sport PS1348
Napa Proselect 21348
Napa Silver 31348
Nascar Select 91348
Nationwise NW3614
New Holland 84475542
New Holland 86546518
New Holland 87415600
Nipparts J1312001
Nipparts J1312004
Nipparts J1312011
Nipparts J1312015
Nipparts J1312017
Nipparts J1312021
Nipparts J1316001
Nipparts J1316003
Nippon 1150105020
Nippon 1150105400
Nippon-Micro MTW503
Nippon-Micro T503
Norman 1719168
Norman U3124
Ohio Filter Company LER241
Onan 01220645
Onan 1220645
Onan 1220845
Oreilly Mobil One M1-102A / M1102A
Oreilly Protec Mp 130MP
Oreilly Protec Mp PTL51348MP
P.B.R. BC-1158 / BC1158
Parts Plus PH2835
Parts Plus PH2835EX
Parts Plus PH2858
Partsmaster 61348
Partsmaster X 61348X
Pennzoil HPZ21
Pennzoil PZ21
Penske Car Care PN3614
Pentius PLB3614
Performance Technology Parts 92560328
Performax PO21
Perkins 140517000
Perkins 140517050
Perkins 1504140
Perkins 8091505
Phillips 66 PO241
Pit Stop PSL17
Polaris 2521728
Power Flo SL10241
Precision Tune OF161
Premium Guard PG241
Premium Guard PG241EX
Prime Guard POF241
Prime Line 187884
Prime Line 707111
Prime Line 7071153
Pro-Bilt PBO241
Pro-Tec 130
Pro-Tec PTL51348MP
Pro/Gauge PGO241
Professional'S Choice Q241
Promatch 9Y4493
Promatch 9Y4495
Promotive PH241
Promotive PH2835
Pronto BPO3614
Pronto PO241
Pronto PO3614
Pronto PO494
Purepro L241
Purepro PH7014
Purezone 8-51348 / 851348
Purflux LS359
Purolator FCO17
Purolator L 14670 / L14670
Purolator L 20081 / L20081
Purolator L10241
Purolator L19202
Purolator ML16816
Purolator ML16831
Purolator ML17782
Purolator PER 263 / PER263
Purolator PER17
Purolator PER17M
Purolator PER241
Purolator PL10241
Purolator TBO17
Purolator Synthetic PSL10241
Purolator Tech TL10241BP
Quaker State QS3614
Quinton Hazell QOF 5311 / QOF5311
Renault 6005019734
Renault 6005019775
Renault 7700651432
Repco 1110103
Repco 1117600
Repco 1119700
Repco ROF117
Robert-Bosch 72178
Robert-Bosch OF161
Rockhill Filters (Old) PH16
Rockhill Filters (Old) PH3614
Rotary 1912863
Rotary 195909
Rover LR025306
Royal Purple 102835
Ryco Z10
Ryco Z125
Ryco Z172
Ryco Z418
Ryco Z446
Ryco Z632
Ryco Z87A
Saab 0204495
Saab 11436936
Saab 30548485
Saab 800334
Saab 834940
Saab 8349409
Saab 880334
Saab 914444
Saab 9144445
Saab 9309576
Saab 93186554
Saab-Scania-Vabis 178171
Sakura 0410549
Sakura C-1122XPL / C1122XPL
Sakura C-1123XPL / C1123XPL
Sakura C-1142XPL / C1142XPL
Sakura C-1147 / C1147
Sakura C-1160XPL / C1160XPL
Sakura C-14033 / C14033
Sakura C1110
Sakura C11105
Sakura C1123
Sakura C1149
Sakura C1403
Sakura C6212
Sakura C66031
Sakura C8006
Savara SO 436 / SO436
Savara SO319
Sears 45205
Sears D9
Sears TP9
Sears TS9
Security PH2859
Security SO17
Security SO241
Security SO2858
Series 2 8130
Service Champ HP241
Service Champ OF241
Service Pro M241
Shell S37
Shell SH29
Sierra 187884
Sierra 187897
Sierra 187904
Sierra 187915
Sofima S 1706 B / S1706B
Sofima S 2290 R / S2290R
Sofima S 3253 R / S3253R
Sofima S 3477 R / S3477R
Sogefipro FT1516A
Sogefipro FT2451
Specialist'S Choice OP241
Steeltech ST3330
Stens 120345
Stens 120945
Stens 120970
Stp PH7014
Stp S02835
Stp S3614
Stp SMO16
Stp STP2835
Sullair 2250140049
Sullivan 019005200039
Sunoco O21
Supertech ST3614
Suzuki 1561082001
Suzuki 16510-73000-000 / 1651073000000
Suzuki 16510-73002-000 / 1651073002000
Suzuki 16510-73010 / 1651073010
Suzuki 16510-73010-000 / 1651073010000
Suzuki 16510-73012 / 1651073012
Suzuki 16510-73012-000 / 1651073012000
Suzuki 16510-73013 / 1651073013
Suzuki 16510-73013-000 / 1651073013000
Suzuki 16510-83010-000 / 1651083010000
Suzuki 1651005A00
Suzuki 1651060B01
Suzuki 1651060B10
Suzuki 1651060B11
Suzuki 1651061A00
Suzuki 1651073000
Suzuki 1651073001
Suzuki 1651073001000
Suzuki 1651073002
Suzuki 1651081420
Suzuki 1651082001
Suzuki 1651083010
Suzuki 1651083011
Suzuki 1651083012
Suzuki 1813380400
Takeuchi TX340200377
Tcm 115G382241
Tecnocar R161
Tecnocar R239
Tecnocar R62
Tecnocar R645
Tecnocar R922
Teho Filter 4012
Teho Filter 4119
Teho Filter OK 119 / OK119
Teho Filter OK 12 / OK12
Tennant 87874
Texaco HSO139
Texaco T29
Texaco T29B
Tires Plus TF335
Tomi OPF2072
Toro 807894
Toyota 0060290915004
Toyota 04152-64010 / 0415264010
Toyota 0892202011
Toyota 1150100550
Toyota 1150101390
Toyota 15600-25010 / 1560025010
Toyota 15600-25010-83 / 156002501083
Toyota 15601-25010 / 1560125010
Toyota 15601-76009 / 1560176009
Toyota 15601-78001 / 1560178001
Toyota 15601-78001-71 / 156017800171
Toyota 15601-96006 / 1560196006
Toyota 1560133010
Toyota 156017600971
Toyota 40150-30370-71 / 401503037071
Toyota 892202004
Toyota 892202010
Toyota 90915-33021 / 9091533021
Toyota 90915-40001 / 9091540001
Toyota 90915-TB001 / 90915TB001
Toyota 90915-TB001-00 / 90915TB00100
Toyota 90915-YZZG2 / 90915YZZG2
Toyota 90915-YZZJ3 / 90915YZZJ3
Toyota 90915-YZZJ4 / 90915YZZJ4
Toyota 9091503002
Toyota 9091503005
Toyota 9091520001
Toyota 9091520002
Toyota 9091520003
Toyota 9091520004
Toyota 90915YZZB5
Toyota 90915YZZB9
Toyota 90915YZZD1
Toyota 90915YZZD2
Toyota 90915YZZD3
Toyota 90915YZZG1
Trust PH2835
Trust PH2858
Tvi TVIV241
U.F.I. 23.127.00 / 2312700
U.F.I. 23.127.00 TOYOTA / 2312700TOYOTA
U.F.I. 23.131.01 / 2313101
U.F.I. 23.253.00 / 2325300
U.F.I. 23.477.00 / 2347700
Ultra 8 3612413
Union Japan C-122 / C122
Union Japan C-140 / C140
Union Japan C-171 / C171
Union Japan C-630 / C630
Union Sangyo C111
Union Sangyo C171
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 2311401
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 2315700
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 2321300
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 2328700
Universal Marine 299381
Unocal 76 PF2835
Vaico V70-0016 / V700016
Vaico V70-0116 / V700116
Valeo 586073
Valu-Test 42143
Valu-Test V2348
Valucraft V3614
Valvoline L2858
Valvoline VO25
Valvoline VO48
Vapormatic VPD 5108 / VPD5108
Vera 1000314
Vera 1000355
Vera 1001337
Vera 1001352
Vera 1001402
Vera 1001469
Vera 1050355
Vermeer 89110001
Vic C-103 / C103
Vic C-108 / C108
Vic C-111 / C111
Vic C-114 / C114
Vic C-701 / C701
Vic C-703 / C703
Vic C-703-A / C703A
Vic C-705 / C705
Volkswagen (Audi) 7B0115561
Volkswagen (Audi) J15 600 250 10 / J1560025010
Volkswagen (Audi) J90 915 200 01 / J9091520001
Volkswagen (Audi) J90 915 200 03 / J9091520003
Volvo 834337
Wacker 1000231366
Wacker Neuson 2804639
Walmi WS2951
Walmi WS3614
Warner PH2835
Warner PH7014
Warner WPH2835
Warner WPH7014
Web W3614
Western Auto 5254925
Western Auto 5255435
Western Auto 7454101
Western Auto 7455173
Western Auto 7458847
White 330083836
Wix 51348
Wix Europe WL7074OLD
Wix Europe WL7079
Wix Europe WL7113
Wix Europe WL7172
Wix Europe WL7510
Wix Old Number 551348
Wix Old Number PC316
Wix Xp 51348XP
Woodgate WGL3338
Woodgate WGL9106
Woods 70939
Worldparts W27311
Xsv OP241
Yale And Towne 519454800
Yamaha 69J1344001
Yamaha 69J134400100
Yugo 46600198
Yugo 46621482