Car Parts Discount

WIX 51121 Engine Oil Filter

WF_51121_Fro.jpg
51121DFI_P01.gif
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
362555
OEM:
51121
Price:
$   10.15
List:
$   16.79, Save: 39%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

WIX Cartridge Lube Metal Canister Filter

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type.
  • Beta Ratio

Product Links

Also Fits Following Vehicles
Interchangeable Parts
Ac Delco PF1182
Ac Delco PF122
Ac Delco PM9
Ac Delco PM902
Ac Delco PM903
Ac Delco PM98
Ac Delco PM9K
Ac Delco PM9P
Ac Delco PM9P1
Ac Delco PM9P2
Ac Delco PM9T
Ac Delco PM9T1
Ac Delco PM9X
Allcar ACH106
Alloy A106
Apollo P122
Atlas G61
Atlas P122
Baldwin C25A
Baldwin P25
Big A Filter 92121
Bosch 1457429455
Bosch 910HE
Bosch 9457209100
Bowser Briggs B23
Bowser Briggs BP7
Bowser Briggs BR7
Cam2 P122
Carquest 85121
Cenex (Also See Champ) CO64
Champ P122
Champion Automotive OF410
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 1518502
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 1818542
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) L2
Co-Op PL122
Coopers AZL067
Crosland 459
Crosland 563
Daf 213342
Deluxe WD64
Deutsch D4015
Deutsch P122
Deutz 1168445
Donaldson P551270
Donaldson P551275
Dynalife CN6
Fleetguard LF4071
Fleetguard LF524
Fleetrite LFR8524
Ford 0006731D
Ford C4RZ6731C
Ford CC1CZ6731B
Fram CH106PL
General Motors 2453498
General Motors 25012771
General Motors 5572128
General Motors 5572188
General Motors 5572286
Gud G513
Gud G674
Hastings Filters LF206
Hastings Filters P206
Hyster 97116
Knecht EH229
Kralinator L836
Lederer 124
Luberfiner LP122
Luberfiner P122
Mahle/Knecht EH229
Mann &Amp; Hummel H10501
Massey Ferguson 1900373M91
Mighty L40124
Motorcraft FL21
Napa Gold 1121
Nissan 1520976201
Purepro P122
Purolator L40124
Purolator P124
Renault 0024305945
Renault 004206041
Renault 004305945
Renault 24305945
Renault 4206041
Renault 4305945
Shell S6
Stp P122
United Engine Life APF122
United Engine Life APF122P
W.G.B. S34CP
Warner P122
Warner WP122
Wix 51121
Wix Old Number PC122
Wix Old Number PC122P
Woodgate WGL4071
Woodgate WGL524