Car Parts Discount

Dodge Polara Engine Oil Filter WIX 51515

WF_51515_Fro.jpg
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
313235
OEM:
51515
Price:
4.85
List:
8.09, Save: 40%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.

Verify This Part Fits! Select your year, make, model above to see detailed fit information.


Description

WIX Spin-On Lube Filter

Applications

  • Part Type: Engine Oil Filter
  • Manufacturer OE Recommended Oil Change Intervals
  • Also Available In Master Pack Version

1960 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 5.9L 5917CC 361Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.3L 6286CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter

1961 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 5.9L 5917CC 361Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.3L 6286CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.7L 6769CC 413Cu. In. V8

1962 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 5.9L 5917CC 361Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.3L 6286CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.7L 6769CC 413Cu. In. V8

1963 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.3L 6276CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 7.0L 6980CC 426Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. L6
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.3L 6286CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 7.0L 6981CC 426Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter

1964 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. L6
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 2.8L 2786CC 170Cu. In. L6
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.3L 6286CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 7.0L 6981CC 426Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter

1965 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.3L 6286CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.7L 6769CC 413Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 7.0L 6981CC 426Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter

1966 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. L6
  • Engine: 4.5L 4473CC 273Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.3L 6286CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 7.2L 7211CC 440Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter

1967 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. L6
  • Engine: 6.3L 6286CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 7.2L 7211CC 440Cu. In. V8

1968 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 6.3L 6276CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. L6
  • Engine: 6.3L 6286CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Spin-On Filter
  • Engine: 7.2L 7211CC 440Cu. In. V8

1969 - 1970 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 5.2L 5211CC 318Cu. In. V8
  • Engine: 6.3L 6276CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Engine: 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. L6
  • Engine: 6.3L 6286CC 383Cu. In. V8
  • Engine: 7.2L 7211CC 440Cu. In. V8

1972 - 1973 Dodge Polara

  • Engine: 3.7L 3687CC 225Cu. In. L6

Product Features

  • Class.
  • Style.
  • Media Type.
  • Inner Diameter Top.
  • Thread Size.
  • Bypass Valve Setting.
  • Anti Drain Back Valve.
  • Beta Ratio

Product Links

Interchangeable Parts
3M kurt2020 / KURT2020
3M kurt2021 / KURT2021
Ac Delco PF2
Ac Delco PF2CL
Ac Delco PF32
Ac Delco PFL1A
Ac Delco PFL1ACL
Ac Delco SF
Ac Delco UPF2
Ac Delco X 18 / X18
Ac Delco X 19 / X19
Ac Delco X 35 / X35
Ac Delco X 4015 E / X4015E
Ac Delco X14
Advance Auto Parts AA8A
Agco 70237000
Agco 72257916
Agco 74910810
Agria S.40538 / S40538
Agrifilter S.40538 / S40538
Air Refiner PL3313
Alaska Diesel 2405401
Alfa-Romeo 105000603000
Alfa-Romeo 1060000603000
Alfa-Romeo 106000603002
Alfa-Romeo 37064000
Alfa-Romeo 45170000
Allcar APH8
Alliance ABPN10GLF3313
Allis-Chalmers 4511629-0 / 45116290
Alloy ABH8A
Amc IO-316 / IO316
American Motors Amc 3153230
American Motors Amc 8990499
American Motors Amc 927787
American Motors Amc 936406
American Motors Amc 938143
Amsoil ASF15
Amsoil Old ASF15
Apollo PH8A
Aquapower 6007
Atlantic Richfield Co. (Arco) AOF1
Atlas F10
Atlas F14
Atlas F17
Atlas-Copco 1619622700
Auto Extra 61851515
Auto Pride CF1AAP
Autolite AL16
Autolite AL3614
Autolite AL8A
Autopart International 5001200192
Autopart International FOE 009 / FOE009
Autopro 2515
Autovalue 18A
Autowize A1
Award AOF1
B &Amp; W Lathrop Marine 130155
Baldwin B1
Baldwin B2
Baldwin B233
Baldwin B233-HPG / B233HPG
Baldwin B249
Baldwin B297
Baldwin B7403
Baldwin BT266
Baldwin BT524
Baldwin S438
Baldwin V1F
Baldwin V2F
Bap/Geon 1110003
Bap/Geon 1111501
Bap/Geon 11115016
Bap/Geon 1111506
Bap/Geon 1111511
Bap/Geon 1113109
Bap/Geon 1115402
Bap/Geon 1116500
Bap/Geon 1119805
Beck/Arnley 0410365
Beck/Arnley 0410423
Beck/Arnley 0410563
Beck/Arnley 0418038
Beck/Arnley 0418159
Belray SV57802
Bolinder- Munktell 6612598
Bolinder- Munktell 795097
Bosch 0 451 001 149 / 0451001149
Bosch 0 451 001 149-30N / 045100114930N
Bosch 0 451 103 003 / 0451103003
Bosch 0 451 103 022 / 0451103022
Bosch 0 451 103 029 / 0451103029
Bosch 0 451 103 029-310 / 0451103029310
Bosch 0 451 103 044 / 0451103044
Bosch 0 451 103 167 / 0451103167
Bosch 0 451 103 903 / 0451103903
Bosch 0 451 104 514 / 0451104514
Bosch 0451104001
Bosch 0451104003
Bosch 0451104065
Bosch 0451203005
Bosch 0986452001
Bosch 0986452002
Bosch 0986627576
Bosch 1 451 001 149 / 1451001149
Bosch 3500
Bosch 72102
Bosch 72102WS
Bosch F 026 408 903 / F026408903
Bosch Distance Plus D3500
Bravo B1A
British Leyland 12 H 3274 / 12H3274
Bumper To Bumper BBO100A
Bumper To Bumper BBO1A
Cam2 C1A
Canadian Tire 1717042
Car Care Parts OF1
Car Care Parts OF8
Carquest 85515
Carquest Red B1A
Carquest Red New R85515
Case A17415
Case A33487
Case E36534
Casite CF115
Casite CF1A
Castrol Max Pro CM8A
Castrol Max Pro Plus CMP8A
Castrol Sfx CAS8A
Caterpillar 313658
Caterpillar 314361
Caterpillar 329060
Caterpillar 364464
Caterpillar 3I1081
Caterpillar 773673
Caterpillar 9Y-4506 / 9Y4506
Cenex (Also See Champ) CO1096
Cew Filters 3114001
Cew Filters 3114003
Cew Filters 3138001
Cew Filters 3174007
Champ AR1A
Champ LS 50 / LS50
Champ PH1
Champ PH1A
Champ PH8A
Champion Automotive OF01
Champion Filters COS8A
Champion Filtration CL8A
Chevron 552 031 7 / 5520317
Chevron 552 115 8 / 5521158
Chicago Pneumatic 1PS3547
Chris Craft 168106536
Chris Craft 17131
Chris Craft 6536
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 0FE00148
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 1719635
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 1739617
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 1739618
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 1851658
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 1944888
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2063991
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2205517
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2471400
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2532744
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2555929
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2647019
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2806201
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 2951957
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 5041315
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 5057957
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 75221405
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) 75221481
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) E5778M
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) E5779M
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) J0927787
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) J0936406
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) J0938143
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) J3153230
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) J8051330
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) J8990499
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) L1007
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) L138
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) L324
Chrysler/Mopar (Also See Mitsubishi) L72
Citgo C1A
Clark Equipment 3981923
Clark Equipment 899839
Clark Equipment 899899
Co-Op PL170
Co-Op PL58758
Combilift 22679
Continental Engines TM27L00312
Continental Engines TM27L03100
Coopers AZL 047 / AZL047
Coopers AZL 084 / AZL084
Coopers Z 22 / Z22
Coopers Z 27 / Z27
Coopers Z 27 A / Z27A
Coopers Z 504 / Z504
Coopers Z 60 / Z60
Coopers Z100
Coopers Z1289
Coopers Z135
Coopers Z34
Coopers Z47
Coopers Z510
Coopers Z79
Coopers Z81
Coopers Z831
Coopers Z875
Coopers Z877
Coopers Z95
Coopers Z98
Crosland 309
Crosland 357
Crosland 529
Crosland 529/1 / 5291
Crosland 637
Crosland 9362
Crusader Marine 22679
Crusader Marine 22679PCM
Daewoo A251025
Daf 494133
Daihatsu 1560087320
Daihatsu 1560144010000
David Brown Tractors (See Case) 200037
Dearborn Marine 1002984
Defense DL5851
Defense DL8A
Delphi FX0021
Deluxe WD1096
Deluxe WD1996
Denso 1501004
Denyo 1150100028
Deutsch D539
Ditch Witch 155966
Donaldson LFP170008
Donaldson P505000
Donaldson P550008
Donaldson P550032
Donaldson P552518
Driveworks DW1A
Duramax D08A
Duramax DO8A
Dynalife CN1
Dynalife CN1R
Dynalife CN8A
Ecogard X1A
Evergard E1A
Evobus 8.312.000.298 / 8312000298
Facet Automotive 8
Fairbanks-Morse 9097
Farmland FER1A
Federated LF115F
Federated PH8A
Ferrari 45384000
Fiaam FT4403
Fiaam FT4790
Fiat 1354828
Fiat 4121392
Fiat 4286051
Fiat 4316238
Fiat 4335580
Fiat 4363485
Fiat 4523873
Fiat 592765
Fiat 82342881
Fiat-Allis 70237000
Fiat-Allis 74910810
Filtron OP 549 / OP549
Firestone TF8A
Flag C8
Fleetguard LF16208
Fleetguard LF3306
Fleetguard LF3311
Fleetguard LF3313
Fleetguard LF3313J
Fleetguard LF3501
Fleetguard LF4016
Fleetguard LF551
Fleetguard LF551A
Fleetguard LF689
Fleetguard LF784
Fleetrite LFR83306
Fleetrite LFR83313
Fleetrite LFR8551
Fleetrite LFR8551A
Flxible Bus 97520500183
Fomoco (See Ford) 11-405640 / 11405640
Fomoco (See Ford) 11-425472 / 11425472
Fomoco (See Ford) 11-436936 / 11436936
Fomoco (See Ford) 11-464467 / 11464467
Fomoco (See Ford) 11-464497 / 11464497
Fomoco (See Ford) 11-525802 / 11525802
Fomoco (See Ford) 14-73773 / 1473773
Fomoco (See Ford) 14-98028 / 1498028
Fomoco (See Ford) 15-15160 / 1515160
Fomoco (See Ford) 15-56297 / 1556297
Fomoco (See Ford) 2720E 6714 A / 2720E6714A
Fomoco (See Ford) 2724E 6714 A / 2724E6714A
Fomoco (See Ford) 2724E 6714 B / 2724E6714B
Fomoco (See Ford) 2724E 6714 C / 2724E6714C
Fomoco (See Ford) 692M 6714 AA / 692M6714AA
Fomoco (See Ford) 70HH 6714 AB / 70HH6714AB
Fomoco (See Ford) 70HM 6714 AA / 70HM6714AA
Fomoco (See Ford) 70HM 6714 BB / 70HM6714BB
Fomoco (See Ford) 70HM 6716 BA / 70HM6716BA
Fomoco (See Ford) 74HM 6714 AA / 74HM6714AA
Fomoco (See Ford) 74HM 6714 BA / 74HM6714BA
Fomoco (See Ford) 74HM 6714 BB / 74HM6714BB
Fomoco (See Ford) 74HM 6714 CA / 74HM6714CA
Fomoco (See Ford) 74HM 6714 CB / 74HM6714CB
Fomoco (See Ford) A690 X 6731 CA / A690X6731CA
Fomoco (See Ford) A700 X 6714 HA / A700X6714HA
Fomoco (See Ford) A710 X 6714 DA / A710X6714DA
Fomoco (See Ford) A710 X 6714 EA / A710X6714EA
Fomoco (See Ford) A740 X 6714 FA / A740X6714FA
Ford 0 HM 6716 BA / 0HM6716BA
Ford 11464 498 / 11464498
Ford 1152 5472 / 11525472
Ford 1482 151 / 1482151
Ford 1508 831 / 1508831
Ford 1555 451 / 1555451
Ford 1564 767 / 1564767
Ford 1565 486 / 1565486
Ford 5001 248 / 5001248
Ford 5002 230 / 5002230
Ford 5003 559 / 5003559
Ford 5003 560 / 5003560
Ford 5003 561 / 5003561
Ford 5003 932 / 5003932
Ford 5008 677 / 5008677
Ford 5016 957 / 5016957
Ford 59W18660
Ford 9500462
Ford 9613330
Ford A 770 X 6714 MA / A770X6714MA
Ford A 770 X 6714 RA / A770X6714RA
Ford A 770 X 6714 UA / A770X6714UA
Ford B7A6714A
Ford B7A6731A
Ford B7A6731B
Ford B8A6731A
Ford B9AE6714A2
Ford B9AE6714A6
Ford B9AE6714B
Ford B9LE6714A
Ford C1AZ6731A
Ford C1AZ6731AP
Ford C3NN6714A
Ford C4AE6714A
Ford C4AF6714A
Ford CC1AZ6731A
Ford COAE6714A
Ford COAE6714B
Ford COAE6731A
Ford COLE6714A
Ford D8NN6714GA
Ford D9AE6714AA
Ford D9AZ6731A
Ford E2AE6714B1A
Ford E3ZE6714CA
Ford ESE1ZE6714AA
Ford O9AZ6731A
Frad 10.14.03/110 / 101403110
Fram DG8A
Fram FP8A
Fram FPS8A
Fram HM8A
Fram PH16
Fram PH28032
Fram PH28231
Fram PH2857
Fram PH2857A
Fram PH2861A
Fram PH2920
Fram PH32
Fram PH8
Fram PH8A
Fram PH964PL
Fram PH9W
Fram TG8A
Fram XG8A
Fred'S FO1
Fvp Oil Filter R1515
Fvp Reliaguard Filters R1515
Gehl 121965
General EL8
General Motors 25162815
General Motors 5575840
General Motors 6438121
General Motors 7984229
General Motors 7984292
General Motors 9002514
General Motors 9975120
Genie 28656
Genie 62422
Genie 641082
Gk Industries OF40316
Global Filters 20002
Gonher GP1
Gonher GP8A
Goodyear 2224501
Goodyear L8A
Gray Marine 77281
Grease Monkey GM8
Grease Monkey GM8A
Group 7 V1A
Gud Z351
Gud Z47
Gud Z7
Gud Z9
Hagie 319260
Hard Driver HD01
Hastings Filters 115A
Hastings Filters LF115
Hastings Filters LF15
Hastings Filters P115A
Hastings Filters T115A
Hecks HO1
Hengst H10W
Hengst H10W01
Hengst H17W02
Hengst H8W
Heritage HL8A
Hino 1560A41010
Hitachi 4278859
Hitachi L4278859
Hitachi Y416166
Hope H8A
Huber-Warco 8990499
Huber-Warco TRC7244
Hydra-Mac 6100266
Hyster 1457828
Hyster 195852
Hyster 3000061
Hyster 3035753
Hyster 3051898
Hyster 74191H
Iapco A0261005
Iapco A0280001
Iapco OF115
Ihc 285451A1
Ihc 388227
Ihc 920203
Ingersoll-Rand 35303692
Ingersoll-Rand 35366681
Ingersoll-Rand 40210
Ingersoll-Rand 59438820
Ingersoll-Rand 91677369
Ingersoll-Rand 92128859
Interceptor- Marine 2514
Interfil OF8
Ips 41047
Ips 41070
Ips 41130
Isuzu 1-32400-80 / 13240080
Isuzu 8-85111-61 / 88511161
Isuzu 8-85131-06 / 88513106
J.C. Bamford (Jcb) 32/910700 / 32910700
J.C.Penney 1000
Jacobsen T61001207
Japan Filter Co. JO205
Jiffy Lube HL3
Jiffy Lube HL8A
Jiffy Lube JL119
Jiffy Lube JL13
Jiffy Lube JL1A
Jiffy Lube L30001
Jlg 7021869
John Deere AM 37 025 / AM37025
John Deere TY9425
K&Amp;N HP3001
K-Mart K1
K-Mart KD100
K-Mart MP1
K-Mart MP24
Kendall K1
Knecht AW1
Knecht FO371
Knecht OC4
Knecht OC61
Knecht OC67
Koehring 8023398
Kralinator L22
Kubota 1540232091
Kubota 1540232430
Kubota 1583132430
Kubota 7000014689
Kubota 7000032090
Kubota HH15132430
Lancer Boss 7052417
Lancer Boss 7052420
Lancia 82 342 881 / 82342881
Land Rover 554329
Land Rover GEE135
Lazorlite DT152
Lazorlite DT155
Lazorlite L111201
Lederer LER1
Lederer LER1A
Lee LF1
Lee LF1A
Lee LF1HP
Lehman 2N50
Letourneau Westinghouse KC5042
Linde 500 3560 / 5003560
Lister 392528
Longlife LH8A
Lpm 00013505015
Lpm 13504918
Lth Filters LTH1
Luberfiner LFP1
Luberfiner PH 16 / PH16
Luberfiner PH1A
Luberfiner PH8A
Luberfiner PH8A-1 / PH8A1
Lucas (Also See Cav) F414
Lucas (Also See Cav) F4644
Lucas (Also See Cav) F5537
Lucas (Also See Cav) F6203
Lucas (Also See Cav) F678
M.A.N. 00024151017
Mack 485GBS1138
Mahle OC374
Mahle/Knecht AW 1 / AW1
Mahle/Knecht FO 371 / FO371
Mahle/Knecht OC 23 / OC23
Mahle/Knecht OC 23 OF / OC23OF
Mahle/Knecht OC4
Mahle/Knecht OC61
Mahle/Knecht OC67
Manitou 171549
Manitou 171550
Mann &Amp; Hummel ML1004
Mann &Amp; Hummel W7172
Mann &Amp; Hummel W9308
Mann &Amp; Hummel W936
Mann &Amp; Hummel W9401
Mann &Amp; Hummel W94080
Mann &Amp; Hummel W94081
Mann Filter W 913 / W913
Mann Filter W 913/6 / W9136
Mann Filter W 916/1 / W9161
Mann Filter W 916/1 X / W9161X
Maremont-Winslow WL72
Maremont-Winslow WPF2
Massey Ferguson 1900365M91
Massey Ferguson 4223058M1
Massey Ferguson 9 046 817 / 9046817
Master Parts PH2850
Master Parts PH8A
Mazda ZZL014302
Meat &Amp; Doria 15006
Mechanic'S Circle MOF8A
Meijer M1
Mfi W 920/99 / W92099
Mfi WA940
Mfi WA94025
Micro-Filters F1A
Micro-Gard GL30001
Micro-Gard MGL3569
Micro-Gard MGL8A
Micro-Gard-Wix MGL51515
Microgreen MG4121
Mighty L30341
Mighty M 4670 / M4670
Mighty M1
Mighty M1SP
Mighty T1SP
Mileguard MO8A
Miller Welder 064983
Minit-Lube PH1
Mobil MO1A
Mobil MO1ABP
Mobil MO257
Mobil MOF1
Mobil One M1301
Monroe 39201
Monroe FP100
Montgomery Ward 39201
Moretti 45170000
Motaquip VFL 100 / VFL100
Motaquip VFL 140 / VFL140
Motaquip VFL 148 / VFL148
Motaquip VFL 166 / VFL166
Motaquip VFL 173 / VFL173
Motaquip VFL 174 / VFL174
Motorcraft EFL 026 / EFL026
Motorcraft EFL 037 / EFL037
Motorcraft EFL 039 / EFL039
Motorcraft EFL 090 / EFL090
Motorcraft EFL 090 D / EFL090D
Motorcraft EFL 090 S / EFL090S
Motorcraft EFL 118 / EFL118
Motorcraft EFL 158 / EFL158
Motorcraft EFL 313 / EFL313
Motorcraft EFL-90 / EFL90
Motorcraft FL1
Motorcraft FL1A
Motorcraft FL1DP
Napa Gold 1515
Napa Platinum 41515
Napa Proselect 21515
Napa Silver 31515
Nascar Select 91515
Nationwise NW8A
Nelson 85118E
Nelson 85120G
Nelson 88042A
New Holland 500462
New Holland 508129
New Holland 76595295
Nippon 1150100392
Nippon 1150100393
Nissan 15208-65001 / 1520865001
Nissan 15208-65002 / 1520865002
Nissan 15208-65010 / 1520865010
Nissan 1520865001
Nissan 1520865002
Nissan 1520865010
Ohio Filter Company LER1
Ohio Filter Company LER1A
Oreilly Mobil One M1-301A / M1301A
Oreilly Protec Mp 101MP
Oreilly Protec Mp PTL51515MP
Outboard Marine Corp. (Omc) 173231
Outboard Marine Corp. (Omc) 502900
Parts Plus PH1A
Parts Plus PH8A
Partsmaster 61515
Pbr Filters AI3037
Pbr Filters BC1031
Pennzoil HPZ1
Pennzoil PZ1
Penske Car Care PN8A
Pentius PLB8A
Performax PO1
Perkins 2 654 412 / 2654412
Perkins 2654412
Perma-Cool 81008
Phillips 66 PO1
Phillips 66 PO11
Pit Stop PSL1
Pleasurecraft R077001
Poclain Q0950558
Porsche 90110720301
Porsche 90110720302
Porsche 90110720303
Porsche 90110720305
Porsche 90110720309
Porsche 911901107
Power Flo SL30001
Powerpart AM 042101 / AM042101
Precision Tune OF102
Premium Guard PG1A
Premium Guard PG1AF
Prime Guard POF1A
Prime Line 187875
Pro-Bilt PB01A
Pro-Tec 101
Pro-Tec PTL51515MP
Pro/Gauge PGO1A
Professional'S Choice Q1A
Promatch 2I5636
Promatch 9Y4449
Promotive PH1
Promotive PH1A
Pronto PO1A
Pronto PO1AP
Pronto PO8A
Pure Flo PGP8A
Purepro L1A
Purezone 8-51515 / 851515
Purolator HOT1
Purolator L 10017 / L10017
Purolator L 14670 / L14670
Purolator L 17067 / L17067
Purolator L 17200 / L17200
Purolator L19216
Purolator L30001
Purolator L30119
Purolator L30341
Purolator MF45700A
Purolator MF45700B
Purolator PC 200 / PC200
Purolator PC 200 o.F. / PC200OF
Purolator PC 23 / PC23
Purolator PC25
Purolator PC34
Purolator PC341
Purolator PER 17 / PER17
Purolator PER 8100 / PER8100
Purolator PER1
Purolator PER1A
Purolator PL30001
Purolator TBO1
Purolator Synthetic PSL30001
Purolator Tech TL30001BP
Quaker State QS8A
Racor PFL5516
Renault 27701006374
Renault 5000044059
Renault 6005019760
Repco 1110003
Repco 1113109
Repco 1119806
Repco ROF1
Robert-Bosch OF102
Rockhill Filters (Old) PH8A
Rootes 1228080
Rootes 5042621
Rootes 6100448
Rover 554329
Rover GEE135
Royal Purple 308a / 308A
Ryco Z131
Ryco Z73
Ryco Z9
Saab 800334
Saab 880334
Safety-Kleen 101
Safeway PH8
Sakura C-1121XPL / C1121XPL
Sakura C1121
Same 24419130010
Same 244191502
Savara 9.28.004.11 / 92800411
Savara 9.28.127.11 / 92812711
Savara 9.28.256.17 / 92825617
Savara 9.28.311.17 / 92831117
Sears 45170
Sears 45191
Sears D1
Sears O1
Sears TP1
Sears TS1
Security SO1A
Series 2 8101
Service Champ OF1A
Service Champ OF257
Service Pro M1A
Shell S1
Shell S1S
Shell S31
Shell SH1
Sieg OS8A
Sierra 187875
Sofima S 1270 R / S1270R
Specialist'S Choice OP1A
Steeltech ST3500
Steyr-Daimler-Puch 21785820
Steyr-Daimler-Puch 712071142
Steyr-Daimler-Puch 7121071142
Stp S01
Stp S8A
Stp STP1
Sunoco O1
Sunoco O1A
Sunoco S72
Supertech ST8A
Supertech-Wix ST8
Tecalemit FB 2062 / FB2062
Tecalemit FB 2070 / FB2070
Technolab T1700008
Tecnocar R62
Tecnocar R7
Tecnofilt TA101
Texaco T1FS
Texaco T1FSB
Texaco TE 101 / TE101
Thermo-King 117079
Tires Plus TF8A
Toyota 0060290915007
Toyota 1150100381
Toyota 1560041010
Toyota 156007600371
Toyota 1560120550
Toyota 1560120560
Toyota 1560141010
Toyota 1560144010
Toyota 156014401083
Toyota 156017810171
Toyota 1560196101
Trust PH1A
Tvi TVIV1A
Uniparts GFE116
Universal Coach T081063
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 2310204
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 2316400
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 2316402
Unocal 76 PF2
Unocal 76 PF2A
Valu-Test 3612
Valu-Test 4611
Valu-Test 4612
Valu-Test V2515
Valucraft V8A
Valvoline DF1
Valvoline VO1
Vera 1000074
Vera 1000256
Vera 1000280
Vermeer 251570055
Vermeer 26716001
Vermeer 28036001
Vermeer VR465D
Versatile SW6920
Volkswagen (Audi) 000 389 7991 / 0003897991
Volkswagen (Audi) 000 393 6569 / 0003936569
Volkswagen (Audi) 000 393 6870 / 0003936870
Volkswagen (Audi) 000 594 0898 / 0005940898
Volkswagen (Audi) 911901107
Volvo 835779
W.G.B. S83CP
Wal-Mart WF1
Walmi WS8
Warner PH8A
Warner WPH8A
Waukesha 168444
Waukesha 4077001
Web W8A
Western Auto 5255377
Western Auto 7452006
Western Auto 7454002
Western Auto 7455009
Western Auto 7458011
Western Auto 7459043
White 159045S
White 312770467
White 36031200
White 400000407
William Penn WP8A
Wix 51515
Wix Europe WL7095
Wix Europe WL7096
Wix Europe WL7116
Wix Old Number 1
Wix Old Number 11
Wix Old Number 27
Wix Old Number PC15
Wix Old Number PC15P
Wix Xp 51515XP
Woodgate WGL3313
Woodgate WGL3314
Woodgate WGL3324
Woodgate WGL3402
Woodgate WGL3449
Woodgate WGL3451
Woodgate WGL580
Woodgate WGL9149
Woodgate WGL9151
Woodgate WGL940
Worldparts W27303
Worldparts W27315
Worthington FLR254
Xsv OP1
Xsv OP1A
Yale And Towne 515141300
Yale And Towne 515141301
Yale And Towne 51541300