Car Parts Discount

Monroe 802211 Suspension Strut Assembly

In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
546763
OEM:
802211
Price:
$   89.05
List:
$   142.49, Save: 37%
Monroe

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

Monro-Matic Plus Suspension Strut. Engineered to get more miles from your car, Monro-Matic PLUS struts are equipped with nitrogen gas charge and feature Velocity Proportional Valving (VPV) technology for improved comfort at an economical price.

Product Features

  • Body Type: B12.
  • Extended Length: 21.17 in.
  • Compressed Length: 16.81 in

CA Prop 65 Warning

  WARNING: This item may risk exposure to Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Interchangeable Parts
Fcs Auto Parts 331660R
Gabriel G56731
Kyb 334399
Lexus 4801048040
Lexus 4801048050
Lexus 4802048040
Lexus 4802048050
Lexus 4808048030
Lexus 4808048031
Lexus 4808048070
Lexus 4808048071
Lexus 4809048030
Lexus 4809048031
Lexus 4809048070
Lexus 4809048071
Lexus 4851049445
Lexus 4851049805
Lexus 48510A9220
Lexus 48510A9360
Lexus 4852049555
Lexus 4852049875
Lexus 48520A9220
Lexus 4853049575
Lexus 4853049585
Lexus 4853049775
Lexus 4853049785
Lexus 4853049795
Lexus 4853049845
Lexus 4853049855
Lexus 48530A9200
Lexus 48530A9210
Lexus 48530A9640
Lexus 48530A9650
Lexus 4854049305
Lexus 4854049315
Lexus 4854049405
Lexus 4854049415
Lexus 4854049425
Lexus 4854049475
Lexus 4854049485
Lexus 48540A9150
Lexus 48540A9160
Lexus 48540A9320
Lexus 48540A9330
Sensen 42141175
Toyota 4851049445
Toyota 4851049565
Toyota 4851049885
Toyota 48510A9360
Toyota 4852049555
Toyota 4852049735
Toyota 4852080020
Toyota 48520A9220
Toyota 4853049415
Toyota 4853049555
Toyota 4853049615
Toyota 4853049625
Toyota 4854049245
Toyota 4854049295
Toyota 4854049355
Toyota 4854049365
Ultra Struts G56731