Car Parts Discount

Monroe 801371 Suspension Strut Assembly

In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
546927
OEM:
801371
Price:
$   61.75
List:
$   98.79, Save: 37%
Monroe

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

Monro-Matic Plus Suspension Strut. Engineered to get more miles from your car, Monro-Matic PLUS struts are equipped with nitrogen gas charge and feature Velocity Proportional Valving (VPV) technology for improved comfort at an economical price.

Product Features

  • Body Type: SS2.
  • Mounting Hardware Included: Yes.
  • Extended Length: 21.83 in.
  • Compressed Length: 16.89 in

CA Prop 65 Warning

  WARNING: This item may risk exposure to Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Interchangeable Parts
Gabriel G51739
Kyb 340085
Kyb 551104
Oem 4851080498
Oem 4851080507
Sensen 32140092
Toyota
Toyota 4851009F40
Toyota 4851009L80
Toyota 4851009L81
Toyota 4851009L90
Toyota 4851009S50
Toyota 4851009U50
Toyota 4851009U60
Toyota 4851009Y70
Toyota 4851080086
Toyota 4851080087
Toyota 4851080229
Toyota 4851080230
Toyota 4851080269
Toyota 4851080270
Toyota 4851080314
Toyota 4851080315
Toyota 4851080328
Toyota 4851080329
Toyota 4851080396
Toyota 4851080397
Toyota 4851080494
Toyota 4851080495
Toyota 4851080497
Toyota 4851080498
Toyota 4851080499
Toyota 4851080500
Toyota 4851080507
Toyota 4851080508
Toyota 485108Z030
Toyota 485108Z253
Toyota 485108Z254
Toyota 485108Z255
Toyota 48510A9630
Toyota 48510A9640
Toyota 4852009F00
Toyota 4852039875
Toyota 4852039885
Toyota 4852080232
Toyota 4852080233
Toyota 48520A9310
Toyota 4853009894
Toyota 4853009895
Toyota 4853009896
Toyota 4853009B50
Toyota 4853009E40
Toyota 4853009P20
Toyota 4853009Q40
Toyota 4853009Q92
Toyota 4853009S20
Toyota 4853009U20
Toyota 4853080087
Toyota 4853080088
Toyota 4853080089
Toyota 4853080090
Toyota 4853080299
Toyota 4853080300
Toyota 4853080354
Toyota 4853080355
Toyota 4853080371
Toyota 4853080372
Toyota 4853080460
Toyota 4853080461
Toyota 4853080505
Toyota 4853080537
Toyota 4853080538
Toyota 4853080539
Toyota 4853080540
Toyota 4853080541
Toyota 4853080548
Toyota 4853080549
Toyota 4853080556
Toyota 4853080557
Toyota 4853080603
Toyota 4853080604
Toyota 4853080606
Toyota 4853080607
Toyota 4853080608
Toyota 48530A9330
Toyota 48530A9340
Toyota 48530A9680
Toyota 4854009530
Toyota 4854039445
Toyota 4854039455
Toyota 4854039855
Toyota 4854039865
Toyota 48540A9200
Ultra Spring Seat G51739