Car Parts Discount

Dodge D150 Engine Water Pump GMB 120-1200/1201200

G6_1201200_Sid.jpg
G6_1201200_Top.jpg
G6_1201200_Ang.jpg
G6_1201200_Bot.jpg
In Stock

Add to cart to see delivery date

Item:
1022434
OEM:
120-1200, 1201200
Price:
21.85
List:
36.39, Save: 39%
GMB

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take additional days to process.

Verify This Part Fits! Select your year, make, model above to see detailed fit information.


Applications

  • Part Type: Engine Water Pump
  • OE Replacement

1977 Dodge D150

  • Engine: 6.6L 6556CC 400Cu. In. V8

1978 Dodge D150

  • Engine: 6.6L 6556CC 400Cu. In. V8
  • Engine: 7.2L 7211CC 440Cu. In. V8

Also Fits Following Vehicles
Interchangeable Parts
Acdelco 251192
Acdelco 252587
Advance/Carquest 511560
Airtex AW1040
Arrow 71224
Arrow 71281
Arrow 71290
Autoline 10106
Autoline 10535
Autoline 10538
Autoline 535
Autoline 538
Autoline 570
Autoline 599
Autoline P986
Autozone BWP466
Bluechip 140422
Bluechip 170406
Bluechip 170416
Bluechip 416
Borg Warner B462
Borg Warner B616
Borg Warner B74
Borg Warner B927
Borg Warner P462
Borg Warner P616
Borg Warner P74
Borg Warner P927
Bosch 97014
Brummer P616
Bwd AP616
Canadian Tire 143005
Canadian Tire 143008
Canadian Tire 143022
Cardone 5531121
Cardone 5531124
Cardone 58173
Cardone 58176
Cardone 58276
Carter 50616
Carter P616
Cbk AW1040
Champion Parts W535
Champion Parts W536
Champion Parts W537
Chrysler 1818610
Chrysler 1859250
Chrysler 1879526
Chrysler 1879536
Chrysler 2448326
Chrysler 2448327
Chrysler 2448328
Chrysler 2585384
Chrysler 2808464
Chrysler 2808466
Chrysler 2808680
Chrysler 2808681
Chrysler 3683828
Chrysler 3683834
Chrysler 3780127
Chrysler 3780196
Dana 2281679
Dana 2282226
Eastern 18510
Elgin ELGWP1040
Elgin WP1040
Federal 87674103039
Federal FP1471
Federal P616
Fenco NP986
Forecast WP224
Gmb 120-1200 / 1201200
Gmb 1201200
Hastings WP214
Hastings WP214A
Hastings WP716
Hytec 217023
Hytec HYT17023C
Lester W1307U
Lester W1317
Lester W1352
Lester W1487
Lester W1496
Lester W1519
Mevotech P986
Milodon 16260
Motorcraft PW10
Napa 42032
Nikko GWCR20A
Northern Auto 635502
Novapacific NP021040
O'Reilly CP1040
Parts Master 2466
Perfection WP233
Perfection WP241
Rayloc 70534A
Rayloc 70536
Rayloc W534A
Rayloc W536
Sealed Power PC280
Sealed Power PC427
Simco 1317A
Simco 1519
Sms 1610
Sms 1647
Sorensen WP616
T&J 33040
Tough One T4078
Trw FP1377
Trw FP1471
Us Motor Works US1040
Winhere WH3009