Car Parts Discount

GMC C35 Accessory Drive/Serpentine Belt Gates 7525

Gates Accessory Drive/Serpentine Belt 7525
Gates Accessory Drive/Serpentine Belt 7525
Gates Accessory Drive/Serpentine Belt 7525
In Stock

Usually ships within 1 business day

Item:
139056
OEM:
7525
Price:
12.15
List:
20.19, Save: 39%
Gates

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.

Verify This Part Fits! Select your year, make, model above to see detailed fit information.


Description

Xl Belt

High Capacity V-Belt (Standard)

Applications

  • Part Type: Accessory Drive Belt
  • Position: Fan and Air Conditioning
  • Fuel Type: GAS
  • Engine: 4.1L 4096CC 250Cu. In. L6

1978 GMC C35

Interchangeable Parts
≪Unknown≫ 1578702
≪Unknown≫ 210654
≪Unknown≫ 219654
≪Unknown≫ 2532568
≪Unknown≫ 271658C21
≪Unknown≫ 314067C22
≪Unknown≫ 314607C1
≪Unknown≫ 314607C2
≪Unknown≫ 314607C21
≪Unknown≫ 3701774
≪Unknown≫ 3916395
≪Unknown≫ 3957456
≪Unknown≫ 40350R2
≪Unknown≫ 417232
≪Unknown≫ 4343404
≪Unknown≫ 5000136824
≪Unknown≫ 521211M2
≪Unknown≫ 53031R2
≪Unknown≫ 532779M91
≪Unknown≫ 708393
≪Unknown≫ 715F 8620 AEA / 715F8620AEA
≪Unknown≫ 897511C2
≪Unknown≫ 897511R1
≪Unknown≫ 95X1325LA
≪Unknown≫ 9789936
≪Unknown≫ 9811860
Acdelco 15525
Agco 518506M92
Alliance Truck Parts GT15531
Alliance Truck Parts GT15531E
Alliance Truck Parts GT7525
Ara Manufacturing 0118000
Ara Manufacturing 0118851
Armormark 15525
Atlas 5525
Atlas 727
Atlas 734
Atlas (Canada) A15532
Autopar FB15523
Autopar FB15525
Bando 2525
Bando 6525
Bando B2525
Bf Goodrich 39W
Bravo 15525
Cadna Belts And Hose 15525
Canadian Tire 14-0553-2 / 1405532
Carquest 7525
Carquest Red 15525
Case Tractor F12793
Charter 15525
Checker Motors 708506
Chrysler 2264226
Chrysler 2264330
Chrysler 2806693
Chrysler 2806694
Chrysler 3671074
Chrysler 4179866
Chrysler 4315406
Chrysler Outboard 4417758
Clark Equipment 3678175
Conoco 15525
Conoco AB195
Contitech AV4525
Cummins 3040509
Dayco 153
Dayco 15525
Dayco 15525DR
Dayco 375M
Dayco 420972
Dayco 421680
Dayco 421715
Dayco 422462
Dayco 423143
Dayco 423346
Dayco 423430
Dayco 423465
Dayco 423589
Dayco 423641
Dayco 423999
Dayco 424304
Dayco 424873
Dayco 425625
Dayco 431059
Dayco 432999
Dayco 433878
Dayco 435318
Dayco 45562
Dayco 45565
Dayco 47209
Dayco 50381
Dayco 50727
Dayco 51427
Dayco 52352
Dayco 52513
Dayco 53437
Dayco 54019
Dayco 54110
Dayco 57778
Dayco 58120
Dayco 686
Dayco W107
Deutz 2235532
Deutz 2235533
Deutz-Allis 72235532
Durkee-Atwood 13-525 / 13525
Durkee-Atwood 15-531 / 15531
Dynacraft D11021733
Dynacraft D11021734
Dynacraft D11022727
Dynacraft D11022728
Eaton, Yale &Amp; Towne A210654
Epton 12525
Firestone 03-02-725-2 / 03027252
Firestone 51304969
First Products 15-525 / 15525
Fleetrite ZAH15525
Fleetrite ZJG13526
Flennor AVX10X1350LA
Ford B7A 8620 N / B7A8620N
Ford C5AE 8620 T / C5AE8620T
Ford C5AZ 8620 D / C5AZ8620D
Ford C5AZ 8620 J / C5AZ8620J
Ford C5AZ 8620 M / C5AZ8620M
Ford C5AZ 8620 N / C5AZ8620N
Ford C6AE 8620 A / C6AE8620A
Ford C6AE 8620 B / C6AE8620B
Ford C9PZ 8620 GB / C9PZ8620GB
Ford CC5AZ 8620 T / CC5AZ8620T
Ford D0AE 8620 F / D0AE8620F
Ford D2AE 8620 ANA / D2AE8620ANA
Ford D2AE 8620 ATA / D2AE8620ATA
Ford D2DE 8620 N / D2DE8620N
Ford D42E 8620 EA / D42E8620EA
Ford EDB 66664 A / EDB66664A
Gates 7525
General Motors 11502115
General Motors 11502245
General Motors 1168313
General Motors 1171741
General Motors 1181249
General Motors 1359140
General Motors 1383307
General Motors 14029058
General Motors 1478586
General Motors 1615404
General Motors 1927825
General Motors 1936433
General Motors 2D43324
General Motors 326088
General Motors 3759016
General Motors 3847702
General Motors 3861966
General Motors 3932330
General Motors 411232
General Motors 587329
General Motors 9433655
General Motors 9433758
General Motors 9789939
Goodyear 13526
Goodyear 15525MK
Goodyear 15530
Goodyear 52515
Gulf G152
Gulf G52
Hyster 172883
Hyster 258260
International Harvester (Ihc) 271658C1
International Harvester (Ihc) 271658C2
International Harvester (Ihc) 314607C11
International Harvester (Ihc) 314607C22
International Harvester (Ihc) 314607K11
International Harvester (Ihc) 314607K21
International Harvester (Ihc) 354028C91
International Harvester (Ihc) 403505R1
International Harvester (Ihc) 403505R2
International Harvester (Ihc) 532031R1
International Harvester (Ihc) 532031R2
International Harvester (Ihc) 807511R1
International Harvester (Ihc) 897511R2
International Harvester (Ihc) 998214R1
International Harvester (Ihc) TX19
Kiekhaefer 57816295
Komatsu 6007371320
Lull P17414
Man 51968200134
Man 51968206090
Massey Ferguson 2716310M1
Massey Ferguson 3381364
Massey Ferguson 3381364M91
Massey Ferguson 521411M2
Masterpro 15525
Masterpro 7525
Mbl Three Stars 15525
Metric 10A1335
Metric 11A1335
Metric 9.5X1333LA / 95X1333LA
Mighty 15525
Mitsuboshi MF1525
Mitsuboshi RECMF1525
Mitsuboshi REMF1525
Mobil 15-525 / 15525
Mobil 255
Mobil 368
Montgomery Ward 359630
Mopar B-13526-A / B13526A
Mopar B-15530-A / B15530A
Mopar B0013526
Mopar B0013527
Mopar B0015530
Mopar JY013526
Mopar JY015530
Napa 15525
Napa 25-13333 / 2513333
Napa 25-13334 / 2513334
Napa 401-7525 / 4017525
Napa Belts/Hose 25-7525 / 257525
Onan 10AX1330
Onan 10AX1340
Onan 5110109
Onan 5110114
Onan 511014703
Onan 511014705
Parts Master 15525
Pix A-532031R2 / A532031R2
Pix A-W9811873 / AW9811873
Pro-1 P7525
Pro-1 P8525
Roadmax 15525AP
Sears 23055
Sears 630
Sears 67594
Sears 67702
Service King 263
Shell 46
Shell 47
Sierra 18-15525 / 1815525
Sunoco 15525
Sunoco 368
Texaco 15525
Texaco 387
Thermo-King 780378
Trugrip 15525
U.S. Government 3030002247906
Ultralast 15525
Uniroyal 15525
United Tractor 62445
Unocal 76 15525
Unocal 76 368
Unocal 76 374
Volvo Cars 960299
Volvo Cars 966927
Volvo Cars 966992
Volvo Cars 967065
Volvo Cars 978568
Volvo Cars 978569
Volvo Cars 978570
Volvo Gm Heavy Truck 8064477
Volvo Gm Heavy Truck V1090590
Volvo Gm Heavy Truck V1090783
Volvo Penta 958368
Waukesha 41314
Western Auto 77-9749-1 / 7797491
White 106821A
White 106821AB
White 11A13788
White 9811873
White W9811873