Car Parts Discount

GMC C35 Accessory Drive/Serpentine Belt Gates 7550

Gates Accessory Drive/Serpentine Belt 7550
Gates Accessory Drive/Serpentine Belt 7550
Gates Accessory Drive/Serpentine Belt 7550
In Stock

Usually ships within 1 business day

Item:
139293
OEM:
7550
Price:
11.45
List:
19.09, Save: 40%
Gates

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.

Verify This Part Fits! Select your year, make, model above to see detailed fit information.


Description

Xl Belt

High Capacity V-Belt (Standard)

Applications

  • Part Type: Accessory Drive Belt
  • Position: Fan and Air Conditioning
  • Fuel Type: GAS
  • Engine: 4.8L 4785CC 292Cu. In. L6

1975 GMC C35

Interchangeable Parts
≪Unknown≫ 140491B
≪Unknown≫ 1555284
≪Unknown≫ 2068059
≪Unknown≫ 241190010
≪Unknown≫ 241190360
≪Unknown≫ 241190610
≪Unknown≫ 241190720
≪Unknown≫ 2843229
≪Unknown≫ 315845C11
≪Unknown≫ 315845K11
≪Unknown≫ 3185722
≪Unknown≫ 3221
≪Unknown≫ 3585722
≪Unknown≫ 3829187
≪Unknown≫ 3888471
≪Unknown≫ 394670
≪Unknown≫ 400004638
≪Unknown≫ 500142904
≪Unknown≫ 562078
≪Unknown≫ 57113458
≪Unknown≫ 61660977
≪Unknown≫ 700014
≪Unknown≫ 704840
≪Unknown≫ 723F 8620 AFA / 723F8620AFA
≪Unknown≫ 7701029710
≪Unknown≫ 777F 8620 BA / 777F8620BA
≪Unknown≫ 81500060294
≪Unknown≫ 91073828
≪Unknown≫ 95X1400
≪Unknown≫ 9S3117
≪Unknown≫ 9S3118
≪Unknown≫ U8286
Acdelco 15550
Alliance Truck Parts GT15555
Alliance Truck Parts GT7550
Allis Chalmers 1164564
Allis Chalmers 1175751
Allis Chalmers 1175752
Am General 5579286
American Lafrance 257900021A29
American Motors Corp (Amc) 3144686
American Motors Corp (Amc) 3170385
American Motors Corp (Amc) 3185858
Aquapower 1532
Ara Manufacturing 0117400
Armormark 15550
Atlas 5550
Atlas 766
Atlas (Canada) A15558
Autopar FB15547
Autopar FB15549
Autopar FB15550
Autopar FB15650
Autopar FB39
Avanti Motors 1700389
Bando 2545
Bando 2550
Bando 6550
Bando B2550
Bando RPF2550
Bando RPF6550
Beck/Arnley 141-1016 / 1411016
Beck/Arnley 145-011400 / 145011400
Bf Goodrich 28W
Bosch 1987947725
Bosch 910416-1280 / 9104161280
Bosch 916416-1280 / 9164161280
Bravo 15549
Cadna Belts And Hose 15550
Canadian Tire 11A1395
Canadian Tire 14-0556-6 / 1405566
Carquest 7550
Carquest Red 15550
Case Tractor A34359
Case Tractor B938746
Case Tractor FSK35282
Case Tractor L0938709
Caterpillar 617114
Caterpillar IN8404
Ccil Canada 00023791
Charter 15549
Chrysler 1533532
Chrysler 1673649
Chrysler 1673650
Chrysler 2205618
Chrysler 2206272
Chrysler 2268186
Chrysler 2532658
Chrysler 2806203
Chrysler 2843227
Chrysler 4095606
Chrysler 4106211
Chrysler 4179404
Chrysler 4663950
Chrysler 4663950AC
Chrysler J3144686
Chrysler J3170385
Clark Equipment 669010
Clark Equipment 742934
Conoco 15549
Conoco AB225
Continental Belt 6578687
Continental Belt 6587763
Continental Belt AV10-1400 / AV101400
Continental Belt V538
Contitech AV4550
Cummins 3040512
Dayco 10548
Dayco 10550
Dayco 10555
Dayco 15550
Dayco 15550DR
Dayco 156
Dayco 156M
Dayco 20694
Dayco 223M
Dayco 308
Dayco 420492
Dayco 420694
Dayco 421640
Dayco 421665
Dayco 422834
Dayco 423471
Dayco 423556
Dayco 424233
Dayco 424275
Dayco 424365
Dayco 425859
Dayco 425874
Dayco 425876
Dayco 426208
Dayco 426327
Dayco 427065
Dayco 427886
Dayco 430162
Dayco 434497
Dayco 434740
Dayco 435339
Dayco 43843
Dayco 44680
Dayco 46120
Dayco 47026
Dayco 47331
Dayco 47728
Dayco 47915
Dayco 48766
Dayco 48994
Dayco 49646
Dayco 49654
Dayco 49715
Dayco 49843
Dayco 49855
Dayco 49999
Dayco 50168
Dayco 50746
Dayco 51783
Dayco 53054
Dayco 53120
Dayco 53182
Dayco 53285
Dayco 54173
Dayco 54797
Dayco 55-0-3 / 5503
Dayco 55015
Dayco 55355
Dayco 55601
Dayco 56311
Dayco 56381
Dayco 56384
Dayco 707M
Dayco W697
Dayco W700
Deutz 02235177
Deutz 1162715
Deutz 2231479
Deutz 2231718
Deutz 2235177
Deutz-Allis 71175751
Dkw 0221599590
Dresser 96594
Durkee-Atwood 13-547 / 13547
Durkee-Atwood 13-553 / 13553
Durkee-Atwood 15-555 / 15555
Dynacraft D11021803
Dynacraft D11021804
Dynacraft D11022783
Dynacraft D11022784
Eaton, Yale &Amp; Towne 22634
Eaton, Yale &Amp; Towne 24081
Eaton, Yale &Amp; Towne A2054081
Firestone 03-02-097-5 / 03020975
Firestone 03-02-551-9 / 03025519
Firestone 51305221
First Products 15-550 / 15550
Fleetrite ZAH15550
Fleetrite ZJG13545
Fleetrite ZJG13551
Ford D1TE 8620 G / D1TE8620G
Ford D4HA 8A615 C / D4HA8A615C
Ford D5PZ 8620 H / D5PZ8620H
Ford D6TA 8620 AA / D6TA8620AA
Ford D7EE 8A615 AA / D7EE8A615AA
Ford D8EE 8620 AA / D8EE8620AA
Ford D8PZ 8620 J / D8PZ8620J
Ford E3TE 8620 JA / E3TE8620JA
Ford E3TE 8A615 JA / E3TE8A615JA
Ford E3TZ 8620 M / E3TZ8620M
Ford EDD 2890 A / EDD2890A
Frigiking 0403548
Frigiking 0406944
Frigiking 9124105
Frigiking 9126153
Galion D96594
Gambles 10-01957 / 1001957
Gambles 10-02013 / 1002013
Gates 7550
General Motors 0224779
General Motors 0274837
General Motors 10017221
General Motors 111585
General Motors 11502122
General Motors 11502252
General Motors 1169945
General Motors 1173724
General Motors 1355284
General Motors 1355403
General Motors 1362538
General Motors 1374905
General Motors 1375407
General Motors 14085956
General Motors 14085956D
General Motors 14085956E
General Motors 14085956F
General Motors 14085956G
General Motors 14085956H
General Motors 14085956I
General Motors 14085956J
General Motors 14085956K
General Motors 14085956L
General Motors 14085956M
General Motors 14085956N
General Motors 14085956O
General Motors 1476469
General Motors 15514621
General Motors 2D43307
General Motors 326090
General Motors 3712555
General Motors 3732548
General Motors 3750878
General Motors 3759202
General Motors 3764344
General Motors 3792094
General Motors 3829189
General Motors 3838570
General Motors 3839531
General Motors 3843162
General Motors 3845641
General Motors 3847707
General Motors 3847709
General Motors 3863196
General Motors 3868570
General Motors 3878292
General Motors 3888472
General Motors 3911670
General Motors 391213
General Motors 3919824
General Motors 3919825
General Motors 3929696
General Motors 3947103
General Motors 399626
General Motors 405596
General Motors 406086
General Motors 406944
General Motors 458570
General Motors 469582
General Motors 519434
General Motors 541552
General Motors 9433660
General Motors 9433763
General Motors 9442377
General Motors 9775899
General Motors 9776573
General Motors D226401
General Motors EB14730
General Motors M12434
Goodyear 13551
Goodyear 15549
Goodyear 15549MK
Goodyear 15556
Goodyear 3015H
Goodyear 55015
Gray Marine 80216
Gulf 13G551
Gulf G132
Gulf G158
Gulf G21
Hyster 258261
International Harvester (Ihc) 243605K11
International Harvester (Ihc) 315845C1
International Harvester (Ihc) 316166C12
International Harvester (Ihc) 316366C1
International Harvester (Ihc) 316366C11
International Harvester (Ihc) 316366C12
International Harvester (Ihc) 316366K11
International Harvester (Ihc) 358345C91
John E. Mitchell 11452
John E. Mitchell 12624
John E. Mitchell JEM8286
Kamada 15W550L
Kiekhaefer 5713458
Lift Parts 1560456
Machine Parts 8254886
Machine Parts 8254986
Massey Ferguson TX51300
Masterpro 15550
Masterpro 7550
Mbl Three Stars 15550
Metric 10A1395
Metric 11A1395
Metric 9.5X1400LA / 95X1400LA
Mighty 15550
Mitsuboshi MF1550
Mitsuboshi RECMF1550
Mitsuboshi REMF1550
Mobil 15-550 / 15550
Mobil 278
Mobil 359
Mobil 369
Mobil 372C
Montgomery Ward 359730
Montgomery Ward 4747-20 / 474720
Montgomery Ward 4747-54 / 474754
Montgomery Ward 4747-69 / 474769
Mopar B-13551-A / B13551A
Mopar B-15556-A / B15556A
Mopar B0013551
Mopar B0015556
Mopar BH-190 / BH190
Mopar BH-190-A / BH190A
Mopar BH-191 / BH191
Mopar BH-192 / BH192
Mopar JY015556
Motorcraft EJD-141 / EJD141
Motorcraft JA-552 / JA552
Motorcraft JA-552-L / JA552L
Motorcraft JB-554-L / JB554L
Motorcraft JB-556 / JB556
Motorcraft JB-556-A / JB556A
Motorcraft JB-556-LA / JB556LA
Motorcraft JB-557 / JB557
Napa 15550
Napa 25-13903 / 2513903
Napa 25-13954 / 2513954
Napa 401-7550 / 4017550
Napa Belts/Hose 25-7550 / 257550
New Holland 578897
New Holland 713260
New Holland 968340
Onan 10AX1400
Optibelt 1280
Parts Master 15550
Perkins 2614A065
Perkins 2614A165
Petro-Canada 11G1395
Pix A-71175751 / A71175751
Poclain V0138755
Pro-1 P7550
Pro-1 P8549
Roadmax 15550AP
Sears 23060
Sears 51730
Sears 67555
Sears 67606
Sears 730
Service King 150A
Service King 242
Shell 53
Shell 57
Sierra 18-15550 / 1815550
Studebaker 1540139
Studebaker 1565420
Studebaker 540139
Sunoco 15549
Sunoco 264
Sunoco 278
Sunoco 359
Sunoco 369
Sunoco 372
Teledyne Continental 629027C10
Teledyne Continental M330K273
Texaco 15549
Texaco 399
Thermo-King 2028B89H27
Towmotor 616385
Towmotor C629027C10
Towmotor C629027C13
Trugrip 15549
U.S. Government 3030008442784
Ultralast 15549
Uniroyal 15549
Unocal 76 15549
Unocal 76 278
Unocal 76 375
Volvo Cars 185016
Volvo Cars 950827
Volvo Cars 952146
Volvo Cars 958326
Volvo Cars 966931
Volvo Cars 966997
Volvo Cars 967070
Volvo Cars 976495
Volvo Cars 977387
Volvo Cars 978581
Western Auto 77-9304-5 / 7793045
Western Auto 77-9754-1 / 7797541
Western Auto T9304
Yale 2052634
Yale 2054081
Yale 50014204