Car Parts Discount

Isuzu Amigo Fuel Filter WIX 33310

WIX Fuel Filter 33310
In Stock

Usually ships within 1 business day

Item:
312234
OEM:
33310
Price:
8.55
List:
14.29, Save: 40%
WIX

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.

Verify This Part Fits! Select your year, make, model above to see detailed fit information.


Description

WIX Fuel (Complete In-Line) Filter

Applications

  • Part Type: Fuel Filter

1998 - 2000 Isuzu Amigo

  • Engine: 2.2L 2180CC 133Cu. In. L4
  • Engine: 3.2L 3165CC 193Cu. In. V6

Product Features

  • Class: B.
  • Style: Fuel (Complete In-Line) Filter.
  • Media Type: Cellulose.
  • Inner Diameter Top: Closed
Interchangeable Parts
Ac Delco FS 9100 E / FS9100E
Ac Delco FS 9140 E / FS9140E
Ac Delco FS 9141 E / FS9141E
Ac Delco GF516
Ac Delco GF718
Ac Delco GS 516 / GS516
Agco 163000A
Alfa-Romeo 119113204500
Amc IF-3350 / IF3350
American Motors Amc 941071
Asas SP 7002 / SP7002
Asas SP 7042 / SP7042
Ashika 30-09-909 / 3009909
Auto Extra Gki 61633310
Autopart International 5002200981
Baldwin BF1049
Baldwin BF836
Baldwin BF836K3
Baldwin BF836K4
Baldwin BF840-K1 / BF840K1
Baldwin BF840K3
Beck/Arnley 0430984
Beck/Arnley 430822
Bmw 13 71 1 256 492 / 13711256492
Bosch 0 450 902 151 / 0450902151
Bosch 0 450 905 096-065 / 0450905096065
Bosch 0 450 905 280 / 0450905280
Bosch 0 450 905 936 / 0450905936
Bosch 0 450 905 946 / 0450905946
Bosch 0 986 450 232 / 0986450232
Bosch 0 986 450 240 / 0986450240
Bosch 0 986 AF8 146 / 0986AF8146
Bosch 0 986 AF8 272 / 0986AF8272
Bosch 0450905002
Bosch 71015
Bosch 71665
Bosch F 2151 / F2151
Bosch F 5002 / F5002
Bosch F 5280 / F5280
Bush Hog 50017956
Carquest 86310
Carquest Red Fuel R86310
Caterpillar 3I1486
Champ FN 11 / FN11
Champ FN 45 / FN45
Champ G6384
Champion CFF100201
Champion L 201 / L201
Champion L 201/606 / L201606
Champion L 213 / L213
Champion L 213/606 / L213606
Citgo G6384
Citroen 1567 79 / 156779
Citroen 5470 530 / 5470530
Citroen 91470 530 / 91470530
Citroen 95470 530 / 95470530
Citroen 96131 549 / 96131549
Coopers FIG 7004 / FIG7004
Coopers FIG 7032 / FIG7032
Crosland 6690
Crosland 6719
Daihatsu 23300-87402-LOC / 2330087402LOC
Delphi FF0069
Delphi FF0095
Delphi FF0099
Deluxe 73101
Deutsch FF507
Donaldson P550090
Donaldson P551760
Duralast FF3419DL
Duralast FF4507DL
Ecogard XF67221
Excel 789628
Febi-Bilstein 17636
Febi-Bilstein 17637
Febi-Bilstein 21626
Fiat 4435144
Fiat 5984093
Fiat 60534120
Fiat 71711048
Fiat 71736101
Fiat 7585348
Fiat 7606404
Fiat 7612972
Fiat 7719390
Fiat 7787063
Filtron PP 830 / PP830
Filtron PP 831 / PP831
Ford 5010 912 / 5010912
Frad 10.23.13/130 / 102313130
Fram G15
Fram G15DP
Fram G3CS
Fram G3DP
Fram G5312
Fram G6400
Fram G7393
Fram G9716
Fvp Reliaguard Filters V2021
General Motors 25055364
General Motors 25055626
General Motors 25121113
General Motors 25121778
General Motors 25121974
General Motors 25161249
General Motors 25176301
General Motors 90169150
Gk Industries GF1516
Gonher GG-251 / GG251
Gonher GG15
Gonher GG255
Gonher GG5LAM
Hastings Filters GF276
Hengst H153WK
Hengst H321WK
Hengst H82WK01
Hyster 1346283
Hyster 18296H
Interfil FGI-0168 / FGI0168
Interfil FGI106
Interfil FGI106A
Interfil FGI126
Interfil FGI126A
Interfil FGI141
Interfil FGI195
Interfil FGI34
Interfil FGI97
Isuzu 8-98021-510-0 / 8980215100
Isuzu 8250553640
Isuzu 8251217780
Jakoparts J1339006
Japan Parts FC-909 / FC909
Japan Parts FC-909S / FC909S
Japan Parts JFC-909 / JFC909
Japan Parts JFC-909S / JFC909S
John Deere AT356454
Kayser AK 10 - O / AK10O
Kayser AK 10-OMB / AK10OMB
Knecht KL86
Kohler 2405003S
Kolbenschmidt 080-FP / 080FP
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 080 / 50013080
Kolbenschmidt 50 013 680 / 50013680
Kolbenschmidt 680-FP / 680FP
Kubota 7000014659
Lancia 82 342 304 / 82342304
Luberfiner G 2918 / G2918
Luberfiner G 2981 / G2981
Luberfiner G3/8-1 / G381
Luberfiner G38
Luberfiner G6384
Luberfiner LG38
M-Filter MP 483 / MP483
Magneti-Marelli 71760195
Magneti-Marelli 71760845
Magneti-Marelli 71760851
Magneti-Marelli FI I22 / FII22
Magneti-Marelli FI I24 / FII24
Magneti-Marelli FI I40 / FII40
Mahle KL86
Mahle/Knecht KL 14 / KL14
Mahle/Knecht KL 501 / KL501
Mahle/Knecht KL 60 / KL60
Mann &Amp; Hummel MF1040
Mann &Amp; Hummel WK6131
Mann Filter WK 410 / WK410
Mapco 62002
Mapco 62221
Mapco 62800
Maserati 379.20.01.41 / 379200141
Meat &Amp; Doria 4021
Meat &Amp; Doria 4021/1 / 40211
Meat &Amp; Doria 4051
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELE3428
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELE3594
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELE6004
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELE6011
Mecafilter (Lautrette) ELE6065
Meyle 100 323 0012 / 1003230012
Meyle 614 818 0001 / 6148180001
Meyle 614 818 0002 / 6148180002
Mfi WF 53 / WF53
Mighty G6384
Mighty GF516
Motaquip VFF 154 / VFF154
Motaquip VFF 205 / VFF205
Motaquip VFF 206 / VFF206
Motaquip VFF 252 / VFF252
Motorcraft EFG 051 / EFG051
Motorcraft EFG51
Motorcraft FG 777 A / FG777A
Motorcraft FG8
Müller Filter FB101
Napa Gold 3310
Napa Proselect 23310
Nipparts J1339006
Nissan 69200FK100
Omni Parts 922030049
Onan 01470860
Onan 1470860
Onan 1492441
Onan 5411442
Opel 818500
Opel 818501
Opel 818512
Opel 818513
Opel 818541
Opel 90169150
P.B.R. AG-6006 / AG6006
P.B.R. AG-6022 / AG6022
Parts Plus G6384
Partsmaster Gki 73310
Pentius PFB67221
Peugeot 1567 28 / 156728
Peugeot 1567 86 / 156786
Polaris 2520223
Polaris 2520387
Porsche 923.094.906.28 / 92309490628
Premium Guard PF7393
Prime Line 2405003S
Pro-Tec 553
Promotive F67221P
Pronto PF7221
Purepro F67221
Purflux EP100
Purflux EP107
Purflux EP139
Purolator 00 610 / 00610
Purolator F 57703 / F57703
Purolator F59209
Purolator F59247
Purolator F67221
Purolator PFC 221 / PFC221
Quinton Hazell QFF 2303 / QFF2303
Quinton Hazell QFF 5353 / QFF5353
Renault 77 00 582 693 / 7700582693
Saab 831842
Sakura FS-32010 / FS32010
Sakura FS1901
Savara SBI 110 / SBI110
Savara SBI 889 / SBI889
Savara SBI109
Service Champ 59061
Sofima S 1501 B / S1501B
Sofima S 1510 B / S1510B
Sofima S 1611 B / S1611B
Sofima S 3900 B / S3900B
Tecalemit B 11 / B11
Tecalemit B 93 / B93
Tecnocar B31
Tecnocar B93
Tecnocar B94
Teho Filter 61000
Teho Filter 61043
Trust G6384
U.F.I. 31.501.00 / 3150100
U.F.I. 31.510.00 / 3151000
U.F.I. 31.512.00 / 3151200
U.F.I. 31.611.00 / 3161100
U.F.I. 31.665.00 / 3166500
Universal Filter Italiana (U.F.I.) 3161100
Vaico 10-0339 / 100339
Vaico 40-0018 / 400018
Vaico V10-0339 / V100339
Vaico V24-0484 / V240484
Vaico V24-0486 / V240486
Vaico V40-0018 / V400018
Valeo 587003
Valeo 587009
Valmet 1992594
Volkswagen (Audi) 004-3121.14 / 004312114
Volkswagen (Audi) 6N0 201 211 / 6N0201211
Volkswagen (Audi) 6N0201511
Volkswagen (Audi) 6N0201511A
Volkswagen (Audi) 6NO 201 511 A / 6NO201511A
Volkswagen (Audi) 6U0 201 511 D / 6U0201511D
Walmi WG0106I
Walmi WG7393
Warner G6384
Wix 33310
Wix Europe WF8032
Wix Europe WF8033
Woodgate WGF 157 / WGF157
Woodgate WGF9350