Car Parts Discount

Monroe 31094 Shock Absorber

Monroe Shock Absorber 31094
Monroe Shock Absorber 31094
Monroe Shock Absorber 31094
In Stock

Usually ships within 1 business day

Item:
309272
OEM:
31094
Price:
17.95
List:
29.89, Save: 39%
Monroe

Delivery to PO Boxes or outside the lower 48 states may take up to an additional week to process.


Description

Monroe Monro-Matic PLUS Shocks & Struts

Monro-Matic Plus shocks and struts are nitrogen gas charged and feature velocity proportional valving and all weather fluid, which offers passenger cars improved comfort at an economical price.

Monroe Monro-Matic Plus Shock Absorber. Monro-Matic Plus® shock absorbers are nitrogen gas charged and feature velocity sensitive valving and all weather fluid, which offers passenger cars improved comfort at an economical price.

Product Features

  • Product Grade.
  • Compressed Length: 13.375 in
Interchangeable Parts
Classic Shock 82007
Classic Shock 82060
Classic Shock 82151
Classic Shock 82156
Datsun/Nissan 561101Z625
Datsun/Nissan 561101Z627
Datsun/Nissan 561101Z628
Datsun/Nissan 5611020W25
Datsun/Nissan 5611025W25
Datsun/Nissan 561103S526
Datsun/Nissan 5611043G25
Datsun/Nissan 5611045G25
Datsun/Nissan 5611046G25
Datsun/Nissan 561104S125
Datsun/Nissan 5611050W26
Datsun/Nissan 561107Z025
Datsun/Nissan 5611088G26
Datsun/Nissan 561108Z425
Datsun/Nissan 561108Z426
Datsun/Nissan 561108Z427
Datsun/Nissan 561108Z428
Datsun/Nissan 561108Z625
Datsun/Nissan 561109Z325
Datsun/Nissan 561109Z425
Datsun/Nissan 561109Z825
Datsun/Nissan 561109Z826
Datsun/Nissan 56110S3526
Datsun/Nissan 56110S3586
Datsun/Nissan 562001Z626
Datsun/Nissan 562001Z627
Datsun/Nissan 562003S525
Datsun/Nissan 562004S125
Datsun/Nissan 562007Z025
Datsun/Nissan 562008Z425
Datsun/Nissan 562008Z426
Datsun/Nissan 562008Z427
Datsun/Nissan 562008Z428
Datsun/Nissan 562008Z625
Datsun/Nissan 562009Z325
Datsun/Nissan 562009Z425
Datsun/Nissan 562009Z825
Datsun/Nissan 562009Z826
Datsun/Nissan 5621010W27
Datsun/Nissan 5621025W27
Datsun/Nissan 5621043G25
Datsun/Nissan 5621045G25
Datsun/Nissan 5621046G25
Datsun/Nissan 5621088G25
Dodge MB109561
Dodge MB111216
Dodge MB176291
Dodge MB242146
Dodge MB242815
Dodge MB303366
Dodge MB515371
Isuzu 8941034800
Isuzu 8941038110
Isuzu 8941245470
Isuzu 8941245480
Isuzu 8941245490
Isuzu 8942231470
Isuzu 8942237520
Isuzu 8942546150
Isuzu 8943630480
Isuzu 8943630490
Isuzu 8944336872
Isuzu 8944336922
Isuzu 8944336942
Isuzu 8944386522
Isuzu 8944463731
Isuzu 8944731860
Isuzu 8944731870
Isuzu 8970225540
Isuzu 8970225560
Isuzu 8970865400
Isuzu 8970865410
Isuzu 8970865420
Isuzu 8970865430
Isuzu 8970865440
Isuzu 8970865450
Isuzu 8970865460
Isuzu 8970865470
Isuzu 9516306593
Isuzu 9516306742
Jeep 83502509
Jeep 83502510
Jeep 83502511
Jeep 83502512
Jeep 83502513
Jeep 83502514
Jeep 83502546
Jeep 83503448
Jeep 83503449
Jeep 83503450
Jeep 83504211
Kyb 344045
Kyb 565025
Kyb KG4012
Kyb KG4034
Kyb KG5438
Kyb KG5445
Kyb KG5466
Mazda 8AU328700MV
Mazda UB3934700
Mazda UB3999281
Mazda UC8634700
Mitsubishi MB109561
Mitsubishi MB111216
Mitsubishi MB176291
Mitsubishi MB242146
Mitsubishi MB242815
Mitsubishi MB303366
Mitsubishi MR234268
Mitsubishi MR267178
Mitsubishi MR353149
Pro Guard 61500
Pro Guard 61506
Pro Guard 61532
Pro Guard 61568
Toyota 4851169036
Toyota 4851169066
Toyota 4851180009
Toyota 4851180011
Toyota 4851180038
Toyota 4851180040
Toyota 4853109060
Toyota 485310W040
Toyota 4853134040
Toyota 4853134050
Toyota 4853160020
Toyota 4853160081
Toyota 4853160160
Toyota 4853169047
Toyota 4853180146
Toyota 4853180147
Toyota 4853180439
Toyota 4853180440
Ultra Truck Shock G63419
Ultra Truck Shock G63492
Ultra Truck Shock G63907
Ultra Truck Shock G63928